MUHS Phase II Time Table 2019

MUHS
Day Date Time Course Subject Sub. Code
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST MBBS Anatomy – I
01101A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST MBBS Anatomy – II
01101B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST MBBS Physiology – I
01102A
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST MBBS Physiology – II
01102B
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST MBBS Biochemistry – I
01103A
Fri 21-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST MBBS Biochemistry – II
01103B
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm SECOND MBBS Pharmacology & Therapeutics – I
01201A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm SECOND MBBS Pharmacology & Therapeutics – II
01201B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm SECOND MBBS Pathology – I
01202A
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm SECOND MBBS Pathology – II
01202B
Wed 19-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm SECOND MBBS Microbiology – I
01203A
Fri 21-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm SECOND MBBS Microbiology – II
01203B
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm SECOND MBBS Forensic Medicine & Toxicology
01204
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD(I) MBBS Community Medicine – I
01301A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD(I) MBBS Community Medicine – II
01301B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm THIRD(I) MBBS E.N.T.
01302
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm THIRD(I) MBBS Ophthalmology
01303
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD(II) MBBS Medicine & Allied Subjects – I
01304A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD(II) MBBS Medicine & Allied Subjects – II
01304B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD(II) MBBS General Surgery – I
01305A
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD(II) MBBS General Surgery – II
01305B
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm THIRD(II) MBBS Obstetrics & Gynaecology – I
01306A
Fri 21-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm THIRD(II) MBBS Obstetrics & Gynaecology – II
01306B
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm THIRD(II) MBBS Paediatrics
01307
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND BDS (OLD) General & Dental Pharmacology & Therapeutics
02202
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND BDS (OLD) Oral & Dental Anatomy, Physiology, Histology & Embryology
02203
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND BDS (OLD) General Pathology, Microbiology & Parasitology
02201
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD BDS (OLD) General Medicine
02301
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD BDS (OLD) General Surgery
02302
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD BDS (OLD) Oral Pathology and Microbiology
02303
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD BDS (OLD) Preventive & Community Dentistry
02304
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (OLD) Prosthodontics
02401
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (OLD) Conservative Dentistry including Endodontics
02402
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (OLD) Pedodontics
02403
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (OLD) Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
02404
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (OLD) Periodontics
02405
Fri 21-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (OLD) Orthodontics
02406
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (OLD) Oral Medicine and Radiology
02407
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST BDS (NEW) General Human Anatomy including Embryology and Histology
02501
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST BDS (NEW) General Human Physiology and Biochemistry
02502
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST BDS (NEW) Dental Anatomy, Embryology and Oral Histology
02503
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND BDS (NEW) General Pathology & Microbiology
02601
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND BDS (NEW) General and Dental Pharmacology & Therapeutics
02602
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND BDS (NEW) Dental Materials (Prosthodontics and Conservative Dentistry)
02603
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD BDS (NEW) General Medicine
02701
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD BDS (NEW) General Surgery
02702
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD BDS (NEW) Oral Pathology and Oral Microbiology
02703
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (NEW) Public Health Dentistry
02801
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (NEW) Periodontology
02802
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (NEW) Orthodontics and Dentofacial Orthopaedics
02803
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (NEW) Oral Medicine and Radiology
02804
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (NEW) Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
02805
Fri 21-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (NEW) Conservative and Endodontics
02806
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (NEW) Prosthodontics and Crown & Bridge
02807
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (NEW) Paediatric and Preventive Dentistry
02808
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (NEW) PART-I Public Health Dentistry
02801
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (NEW) PART-I Periodontology
02802
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (NEW) PART-I Orthodontics and Dentofacial Orthopaedics
02803
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (NEW) PART-I Oral Medicine and Radiology
02804
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (NEW) PART-II Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
02805
Fri 21-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (NEW) PART-II Conservative Dentistry and Endodontics
02806
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (NEW) PART-II Prosthodontics and Crown & Bridge
02807
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BDS (NEW) PART-II Paediatric and Preventive Dentistry
02808
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2010) Sanskrit – I (First BAMS 2010 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students)
03121A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2010) Sanskrit – II (First BAMS 2010 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students)
03121B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2010) Rachana Sharir – I (First BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03134A
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2010) Rachana Sharir – II (First BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03134B
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2010) Maulik Siddhant Avum Astang Hridya (First BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03133
Fri 21-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2010) Kriya Sharir – I (First BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03135A
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2010) Ayurved Ka Itihas (First BAMS 2010 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students )
03123
Thu 27-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2010) Kriya Sharir – II (First BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03135B
Sat 29-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2010) Padarth Vigyan – I (First BAMS 2010 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students)
03122A
Mon 01-Jul-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2010) Padarth Vigyan – II (First BAMS 2010 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students)
03122B
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2010) Dravyagun Vigyan – I (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03231A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2010) Dravyagun Vigyan – II (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03231B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2010) Rasashastra Evum Bhaishajy Kalpana – I (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03232A
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2010) Rasashastra Evum Bhaishajy Kalpana – II (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03232B
Wed 19-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2010) Agadtantra, Vyavaharayurved Evum Vidhivaidyak (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03233
Fri 21-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2010) Charak Samhita (Purvardha) (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03234
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2010) Roga Nidan – I (THIRD BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03323A
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2010) Roga Nidan – II (THIRD BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03323B
Fri 28-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2010) Swasthavritta – I (THIRD BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03324A
Mon 01-Jul-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2010) Swasthavritta – II (THIRD BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03324B
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2010) Kaumarbhritya (Third BAMS 2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03322
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2010) Charak Samhita (Uttarardha) (Third BAMS 2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03325
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2010) Prasutitantra & Streeroga – I (Third BAMS 2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03321A
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2010) Prasutitantra & Streeroga – II (Third BAMS 2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03321B
Wed 19-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2010) Shalya Tantra – I (Fourth BAMS 2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03702A
Fri 21-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2010) Shalya Tantra – II (Fourth BAMS 2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03702B
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2010) Shalakya Tantra – I (Fourth BAMS 2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03703A
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2010) Shalakya Tantra – II (Fourth BAMS 2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03703B
Thu 27-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2010) Kayachikitsa – I (BAMS 2010 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students)
03313A
Fri 28-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2010) Panchakarma (Fourth BAMS 2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03704
Sat 29-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2010) Kayachikitsa – II (BAMS 2010 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students)
03313B
Mon 01-Jul-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2010) Kayachikitsa – III (BAMS 2010 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students)
03313C
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2012) Padartha Vigyan Evum Ayurved Itihas – I
03132A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2012) Padartha Vigyan Evum Ayurved Itihas – II
03132B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2012) Rachana Sharir – I
03134A
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2012) Rachana Sharir – II
03134B
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2012) Maulik Siddhant Avum Astang Hridya
03133
Fri 21-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2012) Kriya Sharir – I
03135A
Thu 27-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2012) Kriya Sharir – II
03135B
Sat 29-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2012) Sanskrit
03131
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2012) Dravyagun Vigyan – I
03231A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2012) Dravyagun Vigyan – II
03231B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2012) Rasashastra Evum Bhaishajy Kalpana – I
03232A
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2012) Rasashastra Evum Bhaishajy Kalpana – II
03232B
Wed 19-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2012) Agadtantra, Vyavaharayurved Evum Vidhivaidyak
03233
Fri 21-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2012) CharakSamhita (Purvardha)
03234
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2012) Kaumarbhritya
03322
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2012) Charak Samhita (Uttarardha)
03325
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2012) Prasutitantra & Streeroga – I
03321A
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2012) Prasutitantra & Streeroga – II
03321B
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2012) Roga Nidan – I
03323A
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2012) Roga Nidan – II
03323B
Fri 28-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2012) Swasthavritta – I
03324A
Mon 01-Jul-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.A.M.S. (2012) Swasthavritta – II
03324B
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FOURTH B.A.M.S. (2012) Kayachikitsa-I
03701A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FOURTH B.A.M.S. (2012) Kayachikitsa-II
03701B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm FOURTH B.A.M.S. (2012) Research Methodology & Medical Statistics
03705
Wed 19-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FOURTH B.A.M.S. (2012) Shalya Tantra-I
03702A
Fri 21-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FOURTH B.A.M.S. (2012) Shalya Tantra-II
03702B
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FOURTH B.A.M.S. (2012) Shalakya Tantra-I
03703A
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FOURTH B.A.M.S. (2012) Shalakya Tantra-II
03703B
Fri 28-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FOURTH B.A.M.S. (2012) Panchkarma
03704
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2017) Padarth Vigyan evam Ayurved ka Itihas-I(BAMS-2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03132A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2017) Padarth Vigyan evam Ayurved ka Itihas-II(BAMS-2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03132B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2017) Rachana Sharir-I(BAMS-2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03134A
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2017) Rachana Sharir-II(BAMS-2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03134B
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2017) Maulik Siddhant evam Asthanga Hridyaya (Sutra Sthan) (BAMS-2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03133
Fri 21-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2017) Kriya Sharir- I(BAMS-2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03135A
Thu 27-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2017) Kriya Sharir- II (BAMS-2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03135B
Sat 29-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.M.S. (2017) Sanskrit (BAMS-2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03131
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2017) Dravyagun Vigyan – I (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2017/2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03231A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2017) Dravyagun Vigyan – II (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2017/2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03231B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2017) Rasashastra Evum Bhaishajy Kalpana – I (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2017/2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03232A
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2017) Rasashastra Evum Bhaishajy Kalpana – II (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2017/2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03232B
Fri 21-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2017) Charak Samhita (Purvardha) (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2017/2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03234
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2017) Roga Nidan evam Vikriti Vigyan – I (THIRD BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2017/2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03323A
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm SECOND B.A.M.S. (2017) Roga Nidan evam Vikriti Vigyan – II (THIRD BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2017/2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
03323B
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (NEW) Munafe-ul-Aza – I (First BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS New Students w.e.f.Summer-2018 exam)
3402A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (NEW) Munafe-ul-Aza – II (First BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS New Students w.e.f.Summer-2018 exam)
3402B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (NEW) Kulliyat Umoor-E-Tabiya (First BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS New Students w.e.f.Summer-2018 exam)
3403
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (NEW) Mantiq, Falsafa-wa-Haiyat
31404
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (NEW) Tashreeh-ul-Badan- I (First BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS New Students w.e.f.Summer-2018 exam)
3401A
Fri 21-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (NEW) Tashreeh-ul-Badan – II (First BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS New Students w.e.f.Summer-2018 exam)
3401B
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (NEW) Arabic
31405
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (NEW) Tareekh-e-Tib (Second BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS New Students w.e.f.Summer-2018 exam)
3514
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW) Tahaffuzi-wa-Samaji-Tib – I
31504A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW) Tahaffuzi-wa-Samaji-Tib – II
31504B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW) lmul-Samoom – I
31505A
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW) Tibb-e-Qanooni – II
31505B
Wed 19-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW) Illmul Advia (Kulliyate Advia) – I (Second BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS NEW Students w.e.f.Summer 2018 Exam)
3511A
Fri 21-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW) Illmul Advia (Advia Mufaradah) – II (Second BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS NEW Students w.e.f.Summer 2018 Exam)
3511B
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW) Ilmul Saidla wa Murakkabat (Ilmul Sadia) – I (Third BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS NEW Students w.e.f.Summer 2018 Exam)
3612A
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW) Ilmul Saidla wa Murakkabat (Advia Murakkabah) – II (Third BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS NEW Students w.e.f.Summer 2018 Exam)
3612B
Fri 28-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW) Ilmul- Amraz – I
31503A
Mon 01-Jul-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW) Sareeriyat – II
31503B
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW) Ilmul Jarahat- Jarahat Umoomi – I (Fourth BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS NEW Students w.e.f.Summer 2018 Exam)
3713A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW) Ilmul Jarahat – Jarahat Nizami – II (Fourth BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS NEW Students w.e.f.Summer 2018 Exam)
3713B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW) Ilmul Qabalat Wa Amraze-Naumaulood – I
31605A
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW) Amraz-E-Niswan-Wa-Atfal – II
31605B
Wed 19-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW) Moalijat (Hummiyat Wa Amraj Amma) – I – A
31601A
Fri 21-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW) Moalijat (Amraze-Ras) – I – B
31601B
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW) Moalijat (Amraz Sadar-O-Riya) – II – A
31602A
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW) Moalijat (Amraz Hazam, Baol Wa Tanasul) – II – B
31602B
Fri 28-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW) Amraz Ain – I
31604A
Mon 01-Jul-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW) Amraz, Uzn, Anaf Halaq – II
31604B
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (2013) Munafe-ul-Aza – I
3402A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (2013) Munafe-ul-Aza – II
3402B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (2013) Kulliyat Umoor-E-Tabiya
3403
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (2013) Arabic & Mantique wa Falsifa
3404
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (2013) Tashreeh-ul-Badan – I
3401A
Fri 21-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (2013) Tashreeh-ul-Badan – II
3401B
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (2013) Mahiyatul Amraz (Mahiyatul Amraz Umoomi Wa Ilmul Jaraseem ) – I
3512A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (2013) Mahiyatul Amraz (Mahiyatul Amraz Nizami) – II
3512B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (2013) Tahaffuzi wa Samaji Tib
3513
Wed 19-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (2013) Illmul Advia (Kulliyate Advia) – I
3511A
Fri 21-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (2013) Illmul Advia (Advia Mufaradah) – II
3511B
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (2013) Tareekh-e-Tib
3514
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.U.M.S. (2013) Sareeiyat wa Usoole Ilaj
3613
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.U.M.S. (2013) Amaraz-e-Atfal
3615
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.U.M.S. (2013) Ilaj Bit Tadbeer
3614
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.U.M.S. (2013) Tibbe Qanooni Wa Ilmul Samoom
3616
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.U.M.S. (2013) Communication Skills
3611
Fri 21-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.U.M.S. (2013) Ilmul Saidla wa Murakkabat (Ilmul Sadia) – I
3612A
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm THIRD B.U.M.S. (2013) Ilmul Saidla wa Murakkabat (Advia Murakkabah) – II
3612B
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FOURTH B.U.M.S. (2013) Ilmul Jarahat- Jarahat Umoomi-I
3713A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FOURTH B.U.M.S. (2013) Ilmul Jarahat- Jarahat Nizami-II
3713B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FOURTH B.U.M.S. (2013) Moalajat (I)- Amraz-e-Nizam-e-Dimag wa Aasab and Baah-I
3711A
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FOURTH B.U.M.S. (2013) Moalajat (I)- Amraz-e-Tanaffus, Dauran-e-Khoon, Tauleed-e-Dam, Tihal-II
3711B
Wed 19-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FOURTH B.U.M.S. (2013) Moalajat (II)- Amraz-e-Hazm, Baul-o-Tanasul-I
3712A
Fri 21-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FOURTH B.U.M.S. (2013) Moalajat (II)- Amraz-e-Mutaddiyah, Hummiyat, Jild-o-Tazeeniyat, Amraz-e-Mafasil-II
3712B
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FOURTH B.U.M.S. (2013) Ain, Uzn, Anf, Halaq wa Asnan
3714
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FOURTH B.U.M.S. (2013) Amraze Niswan
3715
Fri 28-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FOURTH B.U.M.S. (2013) Ilmul Qabalat wa Naumaulood
3716
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (2017) Munafeul Aaza – I (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
3402A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (2017) Munafeul Aaza – II (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
3402B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (2017) Kulliyat Umoore Tabiya (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
3403
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (2017) Arabic and Mantiq wa Falsifa (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
3404
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (2017) Tashreehul Badan – I (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
3401A
Fri 21-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.U.M.S. (2017) Tashreehul Badan – II (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
3401B
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (2017) Mahiyatul Amraz (Mahiyatul Amraz Umoomi Wa Ilmul Jaraseem ) – I (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
3512A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (2017) Mahiyatul Amraz (Mahiyatul Amraz Nizami) – II (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
3512B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (2017) Tahaffuzi wa Samaji Tib (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
3513
Wed 19-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (2017) Illmul Advia (Kulliyate Advia) – I (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
3511A
Fri 21-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (2017) Illmul Advia (Advia Mufaradah) – II (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
3511B
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.U.M.S. (2017) Tareekh-e-Tib (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)
3514
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.H.M.S. (OLD) Forensic Medicine & Toxicology
04202
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.H.M.S. (OLD) Homoeopathic Materia Medica
04204
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.H.M.S. (OLD) Organon and Homoeopathic Philosophy
04205
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.H.M.S. (OLD) Pathology, Bacteriology & Parasitology – I
04201
Wed 19-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.H.M.S. (OLD) Preventive and Social Medicine
04203
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (OLD) Obstetrics & Gynaecology – I
04302A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (OLD) Obstetrics & Gynaecology – II
04302B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (OLD) Organon & Homoeopathic Philosophy – I
04303A
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (OLD) Organon & Homoeopathic Philosophy – II
04303B
Wed 19-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (OLD) Surgery & Homoeopathic Therapeutics – I
04301A
Fri 21-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (OLD) Surgery & Homoeopathic Therapeutics – II
04301B
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (OLD) Homoeopathic Materia Medica
04304
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.H.M.S. (OLD) Homoeopathic Materia Medica – I
04402A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.H.M.S. (OLD) Homoeopathic Materia Medica – II
04402B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.H.M.S. (OLD) Homoeopathic Repertory & Case Taking
04403
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.H.M.S. (OLD) Medicine & Homoeopathic Therapeutics – I
04401A
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.H.M.S. (OLD) Medicine & Homoeopathic Therapeutics – II
04401B
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.H.M.S. (NEW) Anatomy – I (BHMS-2015 Syllabus is applicable to BHMS(New) students)
04111A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.H.M.S. (NEW) Anatomy – II (BHMS-2015 Syllabus is applicable to BHMS(New) students)
04111B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.H.M.S. (NEW) Physiology including Biochemistry – I (BHMS-2015 Syllabus is applicable to BHMS(New) students)
04112A
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.H.M.S. (NEW) Physiology including Biochemistry – II (BHMS-2015 Syllabus is applicable to BHMS(New) students)
04112B
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.H.M.S. (NEW) Homoeopathic Pharmacy (BHMS-2015 Syllabus is applicable to BHMS(New) students)
04113
Fri 21-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.H.M.S. (NEW) Homoeopathic Materia Medica
04504
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.H.M.S. (NEW) Organon of Medicine, Principles of Homoeopathic Philosophy and Psychology
04505
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.H.M.S. (NEW) Homoeopathic Materia Medica
04603
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.H.M.S. (NEW) Forensic Medicine & Toxicology
04602
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.H.M.S. (NEW) Pathology & Microbiology
04601
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.H.M.S. (NEW) Organon of Medicine
04604
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (NEW) Obstetrics and Gynaecology – I
04702A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (NEW) Obstetrics and Gynaecology – II
04702B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (NEW) Obstetrics and Gynaecology – III
04702C
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (NEW) Surgery and Homoeopathic Therapeutics – I
04701A
Wed 19-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (NEW) Surgery and Homoeopathic Therapeutics – II
04701B
Fri 21-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (NEW) Surgery and Homoeopathic Therapeutics – III
04701C
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (NEW) Organon of Medicine
04703
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (NEW) Homoeopathic Materia Medica
04704
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.H.M.S. (NEW) Practice of Medicine – I
04801A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.H.M.S. (NEW) Practice of Medicine – II
04801B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.H.M.S. (NEW) Practice of Medicine – III
04801C
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.H.M.S. (NEW) Homoeopathic Materia Medica – I
04802A
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.H.M.S. (NEW) Homoeopathic Materia Medica – II
04802B
Fri 21-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.H.M.S. (NEW) Organon of Medicine – I
04803A
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.H.M.S. (NEW) Organon of Medicine – II
04803B
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.H.M.S. (NEW) Case Taking and Repertory
04804
Fri 28-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.H.M.S. (NEW) Community Medicine
04805
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.H.M.S. (2015) Anatomy – I
04111A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.H.M.S. (2015) Anatomy – II
04111B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.H.M.S. (2015) Physiology including Biochemistry – I
04112A
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.H.M.S. (2015) Physiology including Biochemistry -II
04112B
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.H.M.S. (2015) Homoeopathic Pharmacy
04113
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.H.M.S. (2015) Pathology, Bacteriology & Parasitology – I
04211A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.H.M.S. (2015) Pathology, Bacteriology & Parasitology- II
04211B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.H.M.S. (2015) Forensic Medicine & Toxicology
04212
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.H.M.S. (2015) Homoeopathic Materia Medica
04213
Wed 19-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.H.M.S. (2015) Organon of Medicine
04214
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (2015) General Surgery & Homoeopathic Therapeutics – I
04311A
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (2015) Surgery – II (ENT, Ophthalmology, Orthopaedics, Dentistry & Homoeopathic Therapeutics)
04311B
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (2015) Gynaecology & Homoeopathic Therapeutics – I
04312A
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (2015) Obstetrics, Infant Care and Homoeopathic Therapeutics – II
04312B
Wed 19-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (2015) Homoeopathic Materia Medica
04313
Fri 21-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.H.M.S. (2015) Organon of Medicine
04314
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST BASIC B.SC. NURSING Anatomy and Physiology
62501
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST BASIC B.SC. NURSING Nutrition and Biochemistry
62502
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST BASIC B.SC. NURSING Nursing Foundation
62503
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST BASIC B.SC. NURSING Psychology
62504
Sat 22-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST BASIC B.SC. NURSING Microbiology
62505
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND BASIC B.SC. NURSING Sociology
62601
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND BASIC B.SC. NURSING Medical Surgical Nursing (I)
62602
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND BASIC B.SC. NURSING Pharmacology, Pathology & Genetics
62603
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND BASIC B.SC. NURSING Community Health Nursing (I)
62604
Sat 22-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND BASIC B.SC. NURSING Communication and Educational Technology
62605
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD BASIC B.SC. NURSING Medical Surgical Nursing (II)
62701
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD BASIC B.SC. NURSING Child Health Nursing
62702
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD BASIC B.SC. NURSING Mental Health Nursing
62703
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BASIC B.SC. NURSING Midwifery and Obstetrical Nursing
62801
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BASIC B.SC. NURSING Community Health Nursing (II)
62802
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH BASIC B.SC. NURSING Management of Nursing Services and Education
62803
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.00 pm FIRST P.B.B.SC. NURSING Nursing Foundation
61301
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.00 pm FIRST P.B.B.SC. NURSING Nutrition and Dietetics
61302
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST P.B.B.SC. NURSING Biochemistry and Biophysics
61303
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST P.B.B.SC. NURSING Psychology
61304
Sat 22-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST P.B.B.SC. NURSING Microbiology
61305
Tue 25-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST P.B.B.SC. NURSING Maternal Nursing
61306
Thu 27-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST P.B.B.SC. NURSING Child Health Nursing
61307
Sat 29-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST P.B.B.SC. NURSING Medical and Surgical Nursing
61308
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND P.B.B.SC. NURSING Sociology
61411
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND P.B.B.SC. NURSING Community Health Nursing
61412
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND P.B.B.SC. NURSING Mental Health Nursing
61413
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND P.B.B.SC. NURSING Introduction to Nursing Education
61414
Sat 22-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND P.B.B.SC. NURSING Introduction to Nursing Service Administration
61415
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.TH. (REVISED) Fundamentals of Electro Therapy-V (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )
63905
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.TH. (REVISED) Human Anatomy-I (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )
63901
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.TH. (REVISED) Human Physiology-II (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )
63902
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.00 pm FIRST B.P.TH. (REVISED) Biochemistry-III (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )
63903
Sat 22-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.TH. (REVISED) Fundamentals of Exercise Therapy-IV (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )
63904
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.TH. (REVISED) Pathology and Microbiology (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )
63912
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.TH. (REVISED) Electrotherapy (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )
63913
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.TH. (REVISED) Kinesio Therapy (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )
63914
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm SECOND B.P.TH. (REVISED) Psychology (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )
63915
Sat 22-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm SECOND B.P.TH. (REVISED) Pharmacology (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )
63911
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.P.TH. (REVISED) Medicine (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )
63922
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.P.TH. (REVISED) Physical Diagnosis and Manipulative Skills (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )
63923
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.P.TH. (REVISED) Community Health / Sociology & Bio Statistics (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )
63924
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.P.TH. (REVISED) General Surgery (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )
63921
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.P.TH. (REVISED) Physiotherapy In Neuro-Sciences (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )
63932
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.P.TH. (REVISED) Physiotherapy In Musculoskeletal Conditions (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )
63931
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.P.TH. (REVISED) Physiotherapy In Community Health (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )
63934
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.P.TH. (REVISED) Physiotherapy In General Medical and Surgical Conditions (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )
63933
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.TH. (2012) Human Anatomy
63111
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.TH. (2012) Human Physiology
63112
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.00 pm FIRST B.P.TH. (2012) Biochemistry
63113
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.TH. (2012) Fundamentals of Kinesiology and Kinesiotherapy
63114
Sat 22-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.TH. (2012) Fundamentals of Electro Therapy
63115
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm SECOND B.P.TH. (2012) Pharmacology
51211
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.TH. (2012) Pathology and Microbiology
51212
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.TH. (2012) Electrotherapy
51213
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.TH. (2012) Kinesiotherapy
51214
Sat 22-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm SECOND B.P.TH. (2012) Psychiatry (Including Psychology)
51215
Tue 25-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.TH. (2012) Kinesiology
51216
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm THIRD B.P.TH. (2012) Surgery – I
51311A
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm THIRD B.P.TH. (2012) Surgery (Orthopaedics) – II
51311B
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm THIRD B.P.TH. (2012) Medicine – I
51312A
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm THIRD B.P.TH. (2012) Medicine – II
51312B
Sat 22-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.P.TH. (2012) Functional Diagnosis and Physiotherapeutics Skill
51313
Tue 25-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.P.TH. (2012) Community Health & Sociology
51314
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.P.TH. (2012) Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy
51411
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.P.TH. (2012) Neuro Physiotherapy
51412
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.P.TH. (2012) Cardiovascular-Respiratory Physiotherapy (Including Critical Care)
51413
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.P.TH. (2012) Community Physiotherapy
51414
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.O.TH. (REVISED) Human Physiology (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64902
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.O.TH. (REVISED) Fundamentals of Occupational Therapy – I (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64904
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.00 pm FIRST B.O.TH. (REVISED) Biochemistry (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64903
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.O.TH. (REVISED) Human Anatomy (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64901
Sat 22-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.O.TH. (REVISED) Fundamentals of Occupational Therapy – II (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64905
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm SECOND B.O.TH. (REVISED) Pharmacology (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64911
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.O.TH. (REVISED) Pathology and Microbiology (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64912
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.O.TH. (REVISED) Psychology (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64913
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.O.TH. (REVISED) Ergotherapeutics – I (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64914
Sat 22-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.O.TH. (REVISED) Ergotherapeutics – II (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64915
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.O.TH. (REVISED) Occupational Therapy in Medical Conditions (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64925
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.O.TH. (REVISED) Occupational Therapy In Surgical Conditions (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64926
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.O.TH. (REVISED) Medicine (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64921
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.O.TH. (REVISED) Surgery (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64922
Sat 22-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm THIRD B.O.TH. (REVISED) Psychiatry (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64923
Tue 25-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm THIRD B.O.TH. (REVISED) Work Physiology & Ergonomics (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64924
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.O.TH. (REVISED) Advances in Occupational Therapy & Rehabilitation Medicine (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64931
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.O.TH. (REVISED) Occupational Therapy In Orthopaedics Conditions (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64932
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.O.TH. (REVISED) Occupational Therapy In Neurological and Developmental Conditions (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64933
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.O.TH. (REVISED) Occupational Therapy In Psychiatric Conditions (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64934
Sat 22-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.O.TH. (REVISED) Community Based Occupational Therapy & Rehabilitation (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64935
Tue 25-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.00 pm FOURTH B.O.TH. (REVISED) Biostatistics and Research Methodology (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)
64936
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.O.TH. (2015) Human Anatomy
52111
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.O.TH. (2015) Human Physiology
52112
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.O.TH. (2015) Fundamentals of Occupational Therapy
52113
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.O.TH. (2015) Occupational Therapy Diagnostics-I
52114
Sat 22-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.00 pm FIRST B.O.TH. (2015) Biochemistry
52115
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.O.TH. (2015) Ergotherapeutics
52214
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.O.TH. (2015) Occupational Therapy Diagnostics-II
52215
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm SECOND B.O.TH. (2015) Pharmacology
52211
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.O.TH. (2015) Pathology and Microbiology
52212
Sat 22-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.O.TH. (2015) Psychology
52213
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.O.TH. (2015) Medicine
52311
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.O.TH. (2015) Surgery / Orthopaedics
52312
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm THIRD B.O.TH. (2015) Psychiatry
52313
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.30 pm THIRD B.O.TH. (2015) Work Physiology & Ergonomics
52314
Sat 22-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.O.TH. (2015) Occupational Therapy – Application in Medical Conditions
53315
Tue 25-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.O.TH. (2015) Occupational Therapy – Application in Surgical Conditions
52316
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.O.TH. (2015) Advances in Occupational Therapy and Rehabilitation Medicine
52411
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.O.TH. (2015) Occupational Therapy in Orthopaedic Conditions
52412
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.O.TH. (2015) Occupational Therapy in Neurological and Devlopmental Conditions
52413
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.O.TH. (2015) Occupational Therapy in Psychiatry
52414
Sat 22-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.O.TH. (2015) Community Based Occupational Therapy & Rehabilitation
52415
Tue 25-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.00 pm FOURTH B.O.TH. (2015) Biostatistics and Research Methodolofy
52416
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Introduction to Human Communication [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65711
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Speech Language Development and Disorders [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65712
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Introduction to Hearing and Hearing Sciences [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65713
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Technology and Management for Persons with Hearing Impairements (I) [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65714
Sat 22-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Basic Medical Sciences related to Speech and Hearing [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65715
Tue 25-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Psychology related to Speech and Hearing [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65716
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Paediatric Audiology [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65811
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Articulation and Phonological Disorders [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65812
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Voice and Laryngectomy [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65813
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Diagnostic Audiology [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65814
Sat 22-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Technology and Management for Persons with Hearing Impairment (II) [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65815
Tue 25-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Speech Language Diagnostic and Therapeutics [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65816
Thu 27-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Basic Statistics and Scientific Enquiry in Audiology and Speech Language Pathology [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65817
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Fluency and its Disorders [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65911
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Neurogenic Language Disorders in Adults [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65912
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Motor Speech Disorders [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65913
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Rehabilitative Audiology [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65914
Sat 22-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Noise Measurements and Hearing Conservation [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65915
Tue 25-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010) Community Oriented Professional Practices in Speech Language Pathology and Audiology [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
65916
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST SEMESTER B.A.S.L.P. (2018) Communication Science ( Speech Language Pathology & Audiology)
55111
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST SEMESTER B.A.S.L.P. (2018) Anatomy and Physiology of Speech Hearing
55112
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST SEMESTER B.A.S.L.P. (2018) Clinical Psychology
55113
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST SEMESTER B.A.S.L.P. (2018) Linguistics and Phonetics
55114
Sat 22-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST SEMESTER B.A.S.L.P. (2018) Electronics & Acoustics
55115
Tue 25-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST SEMESTER B.A.S.L.P. (2018) Research Methods and Statistics
55116
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Orthotics (I)
66108
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Prosthetics Science (I)
66107
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Anatomy
66101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Physiology
66102
Sat 22-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Material and Workshop Technology
66103
Tue 25-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Applied Mechanics and Strength of Materials
66104
Thu 27-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Engineering Drawing
66105
Sat 29-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Biomechanics (I)
66106
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
66201
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Pathology
66202
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Orthopaedics and Amputation Surgery
66203
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Fundamentals of Electricity and Electronics
66204
Sat 22-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Biomechanics (II)
66205
Tue 25-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Prosthetics Science (II)
66206
Thu 27-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Orthotic Science (II)
66207
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) P & O Workshop Management
66921
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Computer Science
66922
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Research Methodology
66923
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Mobility & Rehabilitation Aids
66924
Sat 22-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Prosthetics Science (III)
66925
Tue 25-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Orthotic Science (III)
66926
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Prosthetics Science (IV) (Syllabus of Revised 2010 is applicable to New / Revised Course)
56411
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FOURTH B.P.O. (REVISED 2010) Orthotics Science (IV) (Syllabus of Revised 2010 is applicable to New / Revised Course)
56412
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.O. (2017) Anatomy
56111
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.O. (2017) Physiology
56112
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.O. (2017) Workshop Technology and Material Science
56113
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.O. (2017) Applied Mechanics and Strength of Materials
56114
Sat 22-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.O. (2017) Basic Electronics
56115
Tue 25-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.O. (2017) Biomechanics – I
56116
Thu 27-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.O. (2017) Prosthetic Science – I
56117
Sat 29-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.P.O. (2017) Orthotic Science – I
56118
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.O. (2017) Psychology & Sociology
56211
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.O. (2017) Pathology
56212
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.O. (2017) Orthopaedics, Amputation Surgery & Imaging Science
56213
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.O. (2017) Community Rehabilitation & Disability Prevention
56214
Sat 22-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.O. (2017) Biomechanics (II)
56215
Tue 25-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.O. (2017) Prosthetics Science (II)
56216
Thu 27-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.O. (2017) Orthotic Science (II)
56217
Sat 29-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.P.O. (2017) Pharmacology
56218
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013) Basic Sciences – I
85001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013) Biochemistry – II
85002
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013) Microbiology – III
85003
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013) Pathology – IV
85004
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013) Biochemistry – I
95001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013) Microbiology – II
95002
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013) Pathology – III
95003
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013) Biochemistry – I
96001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013) Microbiology – II
96002
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013) Pathology – III
96003
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOGRAPHY) (2013) Basic Sciences – I
85401
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOGRAPHY) (2013) Physics and technology – II
85402
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOGRAPHY) (2013) Basic Imaging – III
85403
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOGRAPHY) (2013) Anatomy (Cross sectional) – I
95701
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOGRAPHY) (2013) Physics,Radiation Safety and Administrative issues – II
95702
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOGRAPHY) (2013) Basic Imaging (CT/Ultrasound) – III
95703
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOGRAPHY) (2013) Physics & Technology (MRI), Image Processing and recording – I
97401
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOGRAPHY) (2013) Advanced Imaging (Advanced CT,MR,DSA) – II
97402
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOGRAPHY) (2013) Administration and Radiation Safety in Interventional Procedures, MR Safety, DICOM and PACS, Quality Assurance in Imaging – III
97403
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOTHERAPY) (2013) Basic Sciences – I
85501
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOTHERAPY) (2013) Radiation Physics, Radiation hazards and Protection – II
85502
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOTHERAPY) (2013) General care and Instruments – III
85503
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOTHERAPY) (2013) Radiation Physics – I
95801
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOTHERAPY) (2013) Clinical Radiation Oncology – II
95802
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOTHERAPY) (2013) Radiation Hazards and safety-III
95803
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOTHERAPY) (2013) Advanced Radiation Physics – I
97501
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOTHERAPY) (2013) Advanced Clinical Radiation Oncology – II
97502
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOTHERAPY) (2013) Recent Advances in Radiotherapy – III
97503
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (CARDIOLOGY) (2013) Basic Sciences – I
85141
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (CARDIOLOGY) (2013) Applied Basics – II
85142
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (CARDIOLOGY) (2013) Introduction to cath lab & Cath lab maintenance – III
85143
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (CARDIOLOGY) (2013) Basic Sciences as applicable to Cardiology, Anatomy, Pathology, Physiology – I
95551
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (CARDIOLOGY) (2013) Cardiac Disease Principle of Medical & Non medical Management – II
95552
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (CARDIOLOGY) (2013) Investigations and equipments in Non Invasive Cardiology – III
95553
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (CARDIOLOGY) (2013) Cardiac intensive care and emergencies-I
97201
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (CARDIOLOGY) (2013) Cardic diseases and principals of invasive managemant-II
97202
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (CARDIOLOGY) (2013) Investigations and equipments in invasive Cardiology-III
97203
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (NEUROLOGY) (2013) Basic Sciences – I
85601
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (NEUROLOGY) (2013) Applied Basics -II
85602
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (NEUROLOGY) (2013) Neurology equipments and care – III
85603
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (NEUROLOGY) (2013) Basic Nerve and muscle physiology, Electric conduction, Neurotransmitters, Near and far field potentials – I
95951
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (NEUROLOGY) (2013) Basic & applied physics related to neuroscience, Introduction to equipments – EEG, EMG, etc – II
95952
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (NEUROLOGY) (2013) Applied neurosciences, neurological case, role of technician in common neurological problems, basics & Neuroimaging – III
95953
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (NEUROLOGY) (2013) Neurological equipment – EEG machine, physiology of EEG, normal and abnormal EEG patterns – I
97601
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (NEUROLOGY) (2013) Nerve conduction, EMG, evoked potentials, evaluations, of single nerve polysomnography – II
97602
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (NEUROLOGY) (2013) Role of technician in CNS disorders, epilepsies, disorders of peripheral nerves, Skeletal muscles, tumors of CNS – III
97603
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (BLOOD TRANSFUSION) (2013) Basic Sciences – I
85101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (BLOOD TRANSFUSION) (2013) Introduction to transfusion technology, Lab management – II
85102
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (BLOOD TRANSFUSION) (2013) Introduction to blood bank, Legal aspects – III
85103
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (BLOOD TRANSFUSION) (2013) Clinical pathology, biochemistry and general lab methods – I
95101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (BLOOD TRANSFUSION) (2013) Elementary microbiology & serology – II
95102
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (BLOOD TRANSFUSION) (2013) Elementary haematology – III
95103
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (BLOOD TRANSFUSION) (2013) Clinical haematology and ward work-I
96101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (BLOOD TRANSFUSION) (2013) Screening, grouping before blood transfusion-II
96102
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (BLOOD TRANSFUSION) (2013) Transfusion reactions, Recent advances in transfusion-III
96103
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPTOMETRY) (2013) Basic Sciences – I
85201
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPTOMETRY) (2013) Optics – II
85202
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPTOMETRY) (2013) Ocular microbiology Pharmacology and Instruments – III
85203
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPTOMETRY) (2013) Ocular anatomy, physiology, pharmacy and pharmacology – I
95201
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPTOMETRY) (2013) Optics – II
95202
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPTOMETRY) (2013) Orthoptics, Ophthalmic instrument and appliances – III
95203
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPTOMETRY) (2013) Technical and advanced orthoptics, optics-I
96201
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPTOMETRY) (2013) Contact Lense, technical and advanced refractions-II
96202
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPTOMETRY) (2013) Eye Bank, Community Ophthalmology, investigations in clinical ophthalmology, management of OT-III
96203
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (PERFUSION TECHNICIAN) (2013) Basic Sciences – I
85151
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (PERFUSION TECHNICIAN) (2013) Applied Anatomy & Other Applied Basics – II
85152
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (PERFUSION TECHNICIAN) (2013) Applied Physiology – III
85153
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (PERFUSION TECHNICIAN) (2013) Applied Pathology & Pharmacology – I
95601
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (PERFUSION TECHNICIAN) (2013) Basics of Perfusion technology – II
95602
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (PERFUSION TECHNICIAN) (2013) Applied Perfusion technology – III
95603
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (PERFUSION TECHNICIAN) (2013) Applied Perfusion Technology – I
97301
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (PERFUSION TECHNICIAN) (2013) Applied Perfusion Technology – II
97302
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (PERFUSION TECHNICIAN) (2013) Recent Advances – III
97303
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPERATION THEATER) (2013) Basic Sciences – I
85301
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPERATION THEATER) (2013) Microbiology and sterilization – II
85302
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPERATION THEATER) (2013) Introduction to Operation theatre techniques – III
85303
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPERATION THEATER) (2013) Introduction to anaesthesia – I
95301
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPERATION THEATER) (2013) Medical and surgical nursing – II
95302
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPERATION THEATER) (2013) O.T. related consumables & record keeping – III
95303
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPERATION THEATER) (2013) Role of technician in Causlty-I
96501
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPERATION THEATER) (2013) OT equipments and their maintenance-II
96502
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPERATION THEATER) (2013) Resuscitation and Recent advances in OT technology-III
96503
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (ENDOSCOPY) (2013) Basic Sciences – I
85901
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (ENDOSCOPY) (2013) Endoscopic anatomy – II
85902
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (ENDOSCOPY) (2013) Introduction to endoscopy, Instruments, general care – III
85903
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (ENDOSCOPY) (2013) Endoscopy Techniques/CSSD,Instrumentation, Stores & Inventory – I
95341
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (ENDOSCOPY) (2013) Basic Specialities-Gen/Gl Surgery & ENT,Obs Gyn orthopaedics – II
95342
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (ENDOSCOPY) (2013) Gl Medicine, Gen./Gl Surgery, Chest Medicine – III
95343
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (ENDOSCOPY) (2013) Gl medicine, Surgery, Urology, Ped surgery-I
96901
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (ENDOSCOPY) (2013) Advanced Specialties,(Advanced Laparoscopy, Endoscopy, ERCP, EUS, Therapeutic endoscopy, URS etc)-II
96902
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (ENDOSCOPY) (2013) Endoscopy administration, design, documentation, medicolegal, record keeping, lT -III
96903
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (COMMUNITY MEDICINE) (2013) Basic Sciences – I
85121
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (COMMUNITY MEDICINE) (2013) Concepts of Community Medicine/Health Education/Sociology – II
85122
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (COMMUNITY MEDICINE) (2013) Environmental Sanitation, Entomology – III
85123
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (COMMUNITY MEDICINE) (2013) Epidemiology and Biostatistics – I
95401
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (COMMUNITY MEDICINE) (2013) Demography,MCH & FP – II
95402
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (COMMUNITY MEDICINE) (2013) Infectious disease epidemiology – III
95403
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (COMMUNITY MEDICINE) (2013) Nutrition & Applied aspects-I
97001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (COMMUNITY MEDICINE) (2013) Role of paramedics in National Health Programmes-II
97002
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (COMMUNITY MEDICINE) (2013) Organization and Administration-III
97003
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (FORENSIC MEDICINE COURSE) (2013) Pre-Clinical Sciences – I
85161
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (FORENSIC MEDICINE COURSE) (2013) Para Clinical Allied Sciences – II
85162
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (FORENSIC MEDICINE COURSE) (2013) Forensic Medicine – III
85163
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (FORENSIC MEDICINE COURSE) (2013) Medico Legal Records, Identification, Autopsy – I
95501
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (FORENSIC MEDICINE COURSE) (2013) Forensic Pathology and Relevant Laws – II
95502
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (FORENSIC MEDICINE COURSE) (2013) Clinical Forensic Medicine, Medical Toxicology – III
95503
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (FORENSIC MEDICINE COURSE) (2013) Laboratory Procedures in Forensic Thanatology & Laws related to Medico Legal record keeping , organ donation & Transplantations – I
97101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (FORENSIC MEDICINE COURSE) (2013) Evidence Preservation & Laboratory procedures in Clinical Forensic Medicine – II
97102
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (FORENSIC MEDICINE COURSE) (2013) Procedures Related to – Cold preservation, Embalming, Disposal, Waste management, Crime scene & Museum – III
97103
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (EMERGENCY MEDICINE) (2013) Basic Sciences – I
85131
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (EMERGENCY MEDICINE) (2013) Intrduction to hospital & emergency medicine – II
85132
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (EMERGENCY MEDICINE) (2013) Instrumentation in emergency services – III
85133
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (EMERGENCY MEDICINE) (2013) Role of Technician in ICU – I
95961
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (EMERGENCY MEDICINE) (2013) Life support & resuscitation, emergency management in disaster – II
95962
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (EMERGENCY MEDICINE) (2013) First aid in emergencies – III
95963
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (EMERGENCY MEDICINE) (2013) Basic principles of trauma care-I
97701
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (EMERGENCY MEDICINE) (2013) Role of technician in Emergency/casualty-II
97702
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm THIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (EMERGENCY MEDICINE) (2013) Legal aspects & Recent advances in emergency care-III
97703
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (CARDIOLOGY) Basic Medical Sciences as applied to Cardiology – I
13011
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (CARDIOLOGY) Principles and Practice of Cardiology – II
13012
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (CARDIOLOGY) Principles and Practice of Cardiology – III
13013
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (CARDIOLOGY) Recent advances – IV
13014
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (NEUROLOGY) Basic Neurosciences – I
13021
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (NEUROLOGY) Clinical Neurology – II
13022
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (NEUROLOGY) Applied Neurosciences: Neuroradiology, Neurophysiology and Neuropathology – III
13023
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (NEUROLOGY) Recent advances in Neurology – IV
13024
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (NEPHROLOGY) Basic Medical Sciences as related to Nephrology – I
13031
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (NEPHROLOGY) Nephrology – II
13032
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (NEPHROLOGY) Medicine & Surgery as related to Recent advances Nephrology – III
13033
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (NEPHROLOGY) Recent advances in Nephrology – IV
13034
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (MEDICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY) Basic Medical Sciences applied Gastroenterology and Hepatology – I
13041
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (MEDICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY) Clinical Gastro-Enterology and Hepatology, Pathology & Pathophysiology – II
13042
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (MEDICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY) Diagnostic and Therapeutic Endoscopies, other Interventional Procedures related to Gastro – Enterology and Hepatology – III
13043
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (MEDICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY) Recent advances in Clinical Gastroenterology, Liver Diseases, Endoscopies – IV
13044
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (ENDOCRINOLOGY) Basic Sciences & applied Endocrinology – I
13051
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (ENDOCRINOLOGY) Clinical Endocrinology – II
13052
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (ENDOCRINOLOGY) Clinical Endocrinology – III
13053
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (ENDOCRINOLOGY) Recent advances in Endocrinology – IV
13054
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY) Basic Clinical Pharmacology including Medical Statistics and Pharmacokinetics – I
13061
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY) Recent advances in Clinical Pharmacology and therapeutics – II
13062
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY) General Pharmacological and methodologies of Clinical drug development, drug evaluation and clinical trials – III
13063
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY) Systemic Clinical Pharmacology including therapeutics – IV
13064
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (NEONATOLOGY) Basic Sciences, Perinatology, Research Methods Genetics, and Nutrition – I
13071
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (NEONATOLOGY) Clinical Neonatology, All body system – II
13072
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (NEONATOLOGY) Clinical Neonatology, Community Neonatology, National M.Ch. Programme, Allied disciplines such as national surgery ophthalmology, Orthopaedics, imaging, dermatology, Neuro development follow up, rehabilitation – III
13073
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (NEONATOLOGY) Recent advances in Neonatology – IV
13074
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (CLINICAL HAEMATOLOGY) Basic Sciences- Structure function of the Haemopoietic System, molecularbiology and genetic aspects of Haematopoiesis – I
13081
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (CLINICAL HAEMATOLOGY) Laboratory & Clinical Haematology – II
13082
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (CLINICAL HAEMATOLOGY) Haemato-oncology – III
13083
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (CLINICAL HAEMATOLOGY) Recent advances in Haematology, Haemato-oncology & Transfusion Medicine – IV
13084
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (MEDICAL ONCOLOGY) Basic Sciences includes cancer biology, Tumor immunology, cancer etiology, pharmacology, Radiation Biology, Tumor Pathology – I
13091
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (MEDICAL ONCOLOGY) Principles of Medical Oncology, Management of solid tumors – II
13092
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (MEDICAL ONCOLOGY) Haemato-Oncology – III
13093
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (MEDICAL ONCOLOGY) Cancer Epidemiology, Prevention, Psycho-oncology, Rehabilitation , Societal Oncology – IV
13094
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (CARDIAC ANAESTHESIA) Basic Sciences-1
13101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (CARDIAC ANAESTHESIA) Clinical Sciences-II
13102
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (CARDIAC ANAESTHESIA) Allied Sciences-III
13103
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (CARDIAC ANAESTHESIA) Recent Advances
13104
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (PAEDIATRIC ANAESTHESIOLOGY) Basic Sciences as related to Paediatric Anaesthesia-I
13111
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (PAEDIATRIC ANAESTHESIOLOGY) Clinical Sciences aspects of Paediatric Anaesthesia-II
13112
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (PAEDIATRIC ANAESTHESIOLOGY) Allied Sciences aspects-III
13113
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm D.M. (PAEDIATRIC ANAESTHESIOLOGY) Recent advances in Paediatric Anaesthesia-IV
13114
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (UROLOGY) Basic Sciences in Urology – I
14011
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (UROLOGY) Urology – II
14012
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (UROLOGY) Subspeciality of Urology – III
14013
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (UROLOGY) Recent advances – IV
14014
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (PAEDIATRIC SURGERY) Basic Sciences in Paediatric Surgery – I
14021
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (PAEDIATRIC SURGERY) Systemic including Urology – II
14022
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (PAEDIATRIC SURGERY) Systemic including Thoracic – III
14023
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (PAEDIATRIC SURGERY) Recent advances – IV
14024
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (CARDIO VASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGERY) Basic Sciences as applied to Cardio – Vascular and Thoracic Surgery – I
14031
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (CARDIO VASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGERY) Practice of Cardio – Vascular and Thoracic Surgery – II
14032
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (CARDIO VASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGERY) Practice of Cardio – Vascular and Thoracic Surgery – III
14033
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (CARDIO VASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGERY) Recent advances in Cardio Thoracic Surgery – IV
14034
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY) Basic Sciences related to Plastic Surgery – I
14041
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY) Clinical and systemic Plastic Surgery – II
14042
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY) Clinical and systemic Plastic Surgery – III
14043
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY) Recent advances – IV
14044
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (NEURO SURGERY) Basic Sciences as applied to Neurosurgery – I
14051
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (NEURO SURGERY) Practice of Neurosurgery – II
14052
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (NEURO SURGERY) Practice of Neurosurgery – III
14053
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (NEURO SURGERY) Recent advances in Neurosurgery – IV
14054
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (SURGICAL ONCOLOGY) Basic Sciences – I
14071
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (SURGICAL ONCOLOGY) Principles of Oncology – II
14072
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (SURGICAL ONCOLOGY) Clinical Practice of Surgical Oncology – III
14073
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (SURGICAL ONCOLOGY) Recent Advance in Oncology – IV
14074
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (SURGICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY) GI Anatomy and GI Physiology (Applied aspects) GI Pathology, Immunology, Biochemistry, Microbiology and Radiology applied aspects – I
14061
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (SURGICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY) Clinical Surgical Gastroenterology – II
14062
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (SURGICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY) Clinical Surgical Gastroenterology – III
14063
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.CH. (SURGICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY) Recent advances in Surgical Gastroenterology – IV
14064
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) Basics of Allopathic Subjects,Drug Development : Pre Clinical – I
55001
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) Clinical Pharmacology and Drug Development : Clinical – II
55002
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) Biostatistics and Data Management – III
55003
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) Applied Aspects of Drug Development – IV
55004
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) Drug Discovery, Medical Department and Pre-Clinical Pharmaceutical Development – V
55005
Fri 21-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) Legal, Ethical and Regulatory Issues – VI
55006
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) Drug Safety, Epidemiology and Genomics – VII
55007
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) Drug Development, Health Economics and Marketing – VIII
55008
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014) Nutrition Science
17111
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014) Nutritional Biochemistry
17112
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014) Principles of Epidemiology
17113
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014) Research Methodology & Biostatistics
17114
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm SECOND SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014) Public Health Nutrition (Policies and Programs)
17211
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm SECOND SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014) Clinical Nutrition
17212
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm SECOND SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014) Nutritional Epidemiology & Nutritional Assessment
17213
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.00 pm SECOND SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014) Data management and Statistical Computation
17214
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm THIRD SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014) Nutritional Problems in Developing Countries (NPDC)
17311
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm THIRD SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014) Material and Child Nutrition (MCN)
17312
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm THIRD SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014) Adolescent Health and Nutrition (AHN) & Geriatric Nutrition(GN)
17313
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm FOURTH SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014) Scaling up Nutritional Interventions Public Health Systems
17411
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm FOURTH SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014) Nutrition Health Education and counselling
17412
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm FOURTH SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014) Program Planning, Management and evaluation and Health Economics and Budgeting
17413
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.00 pm FOURTH SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014) Food Safety and Standards / Nutrigenetics
17414
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Organizational Behaviour Management Principles – I
70001
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Financial Management – II
70002
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Marketing Management – III
70003
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Human Resources Management – IV
70004
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Computer Basics and Management Information System – V
70005
Fri 21-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Business Communication – VI
70006
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm SECOND SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Epidemiology and Research Methodology – I
70011
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm SECOND SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Economics in Health Care – II
70012
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm SECOND SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Ethics and Legal Aspects of Heath care – III
70013
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm SECOND SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Industrial Relations and Labour Laws – IV
70014
Wed 19-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm SECOND SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Consumer Behavior and Customer Relationship Management – V
70015
Fri 21-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm SECOND SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Project Management and Strategic Management – VI
70016
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm THIRD SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Hospital Organization and Structural & Business plan – I
70021
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm THIRD SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Hospital Support Services – II
70022
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 11.30 am THIRD SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Medical Records and Database Management – III
70023
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm THIRD SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Materials Management – IV
70024
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 11.30 am THIRD SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Clinical Services Organization and Management – V
70025
Fri 21-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 11.30 am THIRD SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Superspeciality Services Management – VI
70026
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm THIRD SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Operation Management – VII
70027
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.00 pm FOURTH SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Hospital Infection Control & Biomedical Waste Management – I
70031
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.00 pm FOURTH SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Emergency Preparedness & Disaster Management – II
70032
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm FOURTH SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Quality Management & Accreditation – III
70033
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm FOURTH SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) International Marketing & Medical Tourism – IV
70034
Wed 19-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.00 pm FOURTH SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Clinical Research Management – V
70035
Fri 21-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.00 pm FOURTH SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Health Insurance Management – VI
70036
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.00 pm FOURTH SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Non-Governmental Organisation & Public Health Management – VII
70037
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.00 pm FOURTH SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Health Informatics & Telemedicine Management – VIII
70038
Fri 28-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 4.00 pm FOURTH SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION) Pharmaceutical Management – IX
70039
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) (2017) Basics of Allopathic Subjects,Drug Development : Pre Clinical – I
55001
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) (2017) Clinical Pharmacology and Drug Development : Clinical – II
55002
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) (2017) Biostatistics and Data Management – III
55003
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) (2017) Applied Aspects of Drug Development – IV
55004
Tue 11-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017) General Anatomy, Physiology & Biochemistry
76001
Thu 13-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017) Ocular Anatomy, Physiology & Biochemistry
76002
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017) Geometrical Optics I & II
76003
Mon 17-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017) Basic Computer, English, Nutrition & Psychology
76004
Wed 19-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017) Physical Optics
76005
Tue 11-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017) Visual Optics I & II
77001
Thu 13-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017) Ocular Diseases I, II & Glaucoma
77002
Sat 15-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017) Optometric Optics & Dispensing Optics
77003
Mon 17-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017) Ocular Microbiology, Pathology & Pharmocology
77004
Wed 19-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm SECOND BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017) Clinical Examination of Visual System & Optometric Instrumentation
77005
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm P.G. D.M.L.T. Clinical Biochemistry – I
16011
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm P.G. D.M.L.T. Microbiology – II
16012
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm P.G. D.M.L.T. Pathology – III
16013
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm DIP. IN OPTOMETRY (IV SEMESTER) Community Eye Health (II) – I
15181
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm DIP. IN OPTOMETRY (IV SEMESTER) Optometry Planning and Management – II
15182
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm DIP. IN OPTOMETRY (IV SEMESTER) Hospital Procedure – III
15183
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm DIP. IN OPTOMETRY (IV SEMESTER) Health Promotion and Education – IV
15184
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm DIP. IN OPTHALMIC SCIENCE (IV SEMESTER) Public Health and Community Optometry – I
15191
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm DIP. IN OPTHALMIC SCIENCE (IV SEMESTER) Pediatric Optometry – II
15192
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm DIP. IN OPTHALMIC SCIENCE (IV SEMESTER) Optometry Profession, Health Education, Public Relation – III
15193
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN OPERATION ROOM (2014) Anaesthesia & Emergency Medicine – I
19001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN OPERATION ROOM (2014) Surgery & Allied – II
19002
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN MEDICAL STORE MANAGEMENT (2014) Accounting, Storage and Disposal of Medical Stores and Pharmacology – I
19011
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN MEDICAL STORE MANAGEMENT (2014) Indenting and Local Procurement of Medical Stores – II
19012
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN RADIOGRAPHY (2014) Physics & Radiological Techniques for Imaging – I
19021
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN RADIOGRAPHY (2014) Radiography & General Administration – II
19022
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN HYGIENE INSPECTOR (2014) Epidemiology Communicable Disease Environmental Health – I
19031
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN HYGIENE INSPECTOR (2014) Occupational, Maternal & Child Health & Health Legislation – II
19032
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN MEDICAL LABORATORY (2014) Clinical Pathology & Blood Banking – I
19041
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN MEDICAL LABORATORY (2014) Microbiology & Molecular Biochemistry, Histo Technique – II
19042
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN PHYSIOTHERAPY (2014) Basics of Exercise and Electrotherapy – I
19051
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN PHYSIOTHERAPY (2014) Therapeutics (Surgical & Medical Conditions) – II
19052
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN ADVANCE NURSING AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE (2014) Medical and Surgical Nursing Techniques – I
19061
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN ADVANCE NURSING AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE (2014) Ward Management Nursing and Hospital Acquired Infection – II
19062
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN RADIO IMMUNO ASSAY (2014) General Endocrine – I
19071
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN RADIO IMMUNO ASSAY (2014) RIA and IRMA Techniques – II
19072
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN NUCLEAR MEDICINE (2014) Basis of Nuclear Medicine-Radiation Physics and Radiopharmacy – I
19081
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN NUCLEAR MEDICINE (2014) Clinical Applications of Nuclear Medicine – II
19082
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN AUDIO AND SPEECH THERAPY (2014) OT Techniques and Clinical Audiology – I
19101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN AUDIO AND SPEECH THERAPY (2014) Speech and Language Pathology and Education – II
19102
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN PSYCIATRICT NURSING (2014) Psychology and Administration – I
19111
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN PSYCIATRICT NURSING (2014) Psychiatric Nursing – II
19112
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN SPECIAL DISEASES – SKIN (2014) Dermatology – I
19121
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN SPECIAL DISEASES – SKIN (2014) Leprosy & STD – II
19122
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN RENAL DIALYSIS (2014) Management of Patients on Haemodialysis – I
19131
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN RENAL DIALYSIS (2014) Management of Transplantation patients, Peritoneal Dialysis and common emergencies in Nephrology – II
19132
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN OPHTHALMIC SCIENCE (2014) Documentation and Record Keeping – I
19141
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN OPHTHALMIC SCIENCE (2014) Community Ophthalmology – II
19142
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN OPTOMETRY (2014) Community Ophthalmology – I
19151
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN OPTOMETRY (2014) Clinical and Surgical Aspects of Ophthalmology – II
19152
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN RADIOTHERAPY (2014) Advanced Medical Physics & Radiation Therapy Techniques – I
19161
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm DIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN RADIOTHERAPY (2014) Advanced Clinical Radiation Oncology Practice – II
19162
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm CERTIFICATE COURSE IN MODERN PHARMACOLOGY (2015) Pharmacology – I
20001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm CERTIFICATE COURSE IN MODERN PHARMACOLOGY (2015) Clinical and Allied Subjects (Including Community Medicine) – II
20002
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST DIPLOMA IN OPTOMETRY (2017) Anatomy Physiology and Biochemistry, pharmacology and Microbiology
15201
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST DIPLOMA IN OPTOMETRY (2017) Optics (I and II)
15202
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST DIPLOMA IN OPTOMETRY (2017) Diagnostic Procedure and Clinical Optometry
15203
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST DIPLOMA IN OPTOMETRY (2017) Common Eye Diseases (I and II)
15204
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm FINAL DIPLOMA IN OPTOMETRY (2017) Community Eye Health (I and II)
15211
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm FINAL DIPLOMA IN OPTOMETRY (2017) Optometry Planning and Management
15212
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm FINAL DIPLOMA IN OPTOMETRY (2017) Hospital Procedure,Clinical ophthalmic Techniques and Dispensing Optics
15213
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm FINAL DIPLOMA IN OPTOMETRY (2017) Health Promotional and Education, Optometry Profession and Public relation
15214
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST DIPLOMA IN OPHTHALMIC SCIENCE (2017) Anatomy Physiology and Biochemistry, pharmacology and Microbiology
15301
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST DIPLOMA IN OPHTHALMIC SCIENCE (2017) Ophthalmic Geometrical and Physiological Optics, Optics and Refraction
15302
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST DIPLOMA IN OPHTHALMIC SCIENCE (2017) Ophthalmic Diagnostic Procedure, Minor Surgical Procedure and Theater (O.T) Management
15303
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 12.30 pm FIRST DIPLOMA IN OPHTHALMIC SCIENCE (2017) Occular Eye Diseases, Primary Eye Care Hospital procedure and Patient Care and Medical Records
15304
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm FINAL DIPLOMA IN OPHTHALMIC SCIENCE (2017) Community Ophthalmology, Public Health and Community and Paediatric Optometry
15311
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm FINAL DIPLOMA IN OPHTHALMIC SCIENCE (2017) Ophthalmic Diagnostic Equipment’s, Low Vision Aids and Rehabilitation, Contact lenses & Dispensing optics
15312
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.00 pm FINAL DIPLOMA IN OPHTHALMIC SCIENCE (2017) Optometry profession and Health Education,Public Relation
15313
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (PROSTHODONTICS AND CROWN AND BRIDGE) (REVISED 2009) Applied Anatomy, Physiology, Pathology and Dental Materials – I (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (PROSTHODONTICS AND CROWN AND BRIDGE) (REVISED 2009) Removable Prosthodontics and Oral Implantology – II (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21102
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (PROSTHODONTICS AND CROWN AND BRIDGE) (REVISED 2009) Fixed Prosthodontics – III (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21103
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (PROSTHODONTICS AND CROWN AND BRIDGE) (REVISED 2009) Essay – IV (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21104
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (CONSERVATIVE DENTISTRY AND ENDODONTICS) (REVISED 2009) Applied Anatomy, Physiology, Pathology and Dental Materials – I (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21111
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (CONSERVATIVE DENTISTRY AND ENDODONTICS) (REVISED 2009) Conservative Dentistry & Aesthetic Dentistry – II (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21112
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (CONSERVATIVE DENTISTRY AND ENDODONTICS) (REVISED 2009) Endodontics – III (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21113
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (CONSERVATIVE DENTISTRY AND ENDODONTICS) (REVISED 2009) Essay – IV (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21114
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (PUBLIC HEALTH DENTISTRY) (REVISED 2009) Applied Anatomy, Physiology, Pathology and Research Methodology -I (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21121
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (PUBLIC HEALTH DENTISTRY) (REVISED 2009) Public Health – II (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21122
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (PUBLIC HEALTH DENTISTRY) (REVISED 2009) Dental Public Health – III (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21123
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (PUBLIC HEALTH DENTISTRY) (REVISED 2009) Essay – IV (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21124
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (PERIODONTOLOGY) (REVISED 2009) Applied Anatomy, Physiology, Biochemistry, Pathology and Pharmacology – I (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21131
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (PERIODONTOLOGY) (REVISED 2009) Etiopathogenesis – II (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21132
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (PERIODONTOLOGY) (REVISED 2009) Clinical Periodontology and Oral Implantology – III (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21133
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (PERIODONTOLOGY) (REVISED 2009) Essay – IV (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21134
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (PAEDODONTICS AND PREVENTIVE DENTISTRY) (REVISED 2009) Applied Anatomy, Physiology, Pathology, Microbiology, Nutrition and Dietics – I (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21141
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (PAEDODONTICS AND PREVENTIVE DENTISTRY) (REVISED 2009) Clinical Paediatric dentistry – II (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21142
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (PAEDODONTICS AND PREVENTIVE DENTISTRY) (REVISED 2009) Preventive and community dentistry as applied to pediatric dentistry – III (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21143
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (PAEDODONTICS AND PREVENTIVE DENTISTRY) (REVISED 2009) Essay – IV (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21144
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY) (REVISED 2009) Applied Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology – I (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21151
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY) (REVISED 2009) Minor Oral Surgery and Truma – II (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21152
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY) (REVISED 2009) Maxillofacial Surgery and Oral Implantology – III (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21153
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY) (REVISED 2009) Essay – IV (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21154
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (ORTHODONTICS AND DENTOFACIAL ORTHOPAEDICS) (REVISED 2009) Applied Anatomy, Physiology, Pathology, Genetics Physical anthropology and dental Material – I (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21161
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (ORTHODONTICS AND DENTOFACIAL ORTHOPAEDICS) (REVISED 2009) Diagnosis and treatment planning – II (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21162
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (ORTHODONTICS AND DENTOFACIAL ORTHOPAEDICS) (REVISED 2009) Clinical Orthodontics and Mechanotherapy – III (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21163
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (ORTHODONTICS AND DENTOFACIAL ORTHOPAEDICS) (REVISED 2009) Essay – IV (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21164
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (ORAL MEDICINE AND RADIOLOGY) (REVISED 2009) Applied Anatomy, Physiology, Pathology and Pharmacology – I (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21171
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (ORAL MEDICINE AND RADIOLOGY) (REVISED 2009) Diagnosis, Diagnostic methods and imageology and Applied Oral Pathology- II (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21172
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (ORAL MEDICINE AND RADIOLOGY) (REVISED 2009) Oral Medicine, therapeutics and Laboratory investigations- III (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21173
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (ORAL MEDICINE AND RADIOLOGY) (REVISED 2009) Essay – IV (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21174
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (ORAL PATHOLOGY AND MICROBIOLOGY) (REVISED 2009) Applied Anatomy, Physiology, Pathology and Research Methodology – I (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21181
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (ORAL PATHOLOGY AND MICROBIOLOGY) (REVISED 2009) Oral Pathology, Microbiology and Oncology – II (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21182
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (ORAL PATHOLOGY AND MICROBIOLOGY) (REVISED 2009) Laboratory Techniques and Diagnosis – III (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21183
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. (ORAL PATHOLOGY AND MICROBIOLOGY) (REVISED 2009) Essay – IV (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)
21184
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm P.G. DIPLOMA IN DENTISTRY – ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY AND ORAL IMPLANTOLOGY Applied Basic Sciences – I
21191
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm P.G. DIPLOMA IN DENTISTRY – ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY AND ORAL IMPLANTOLOGY Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery – (I) – II
21192
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm P.G. DIPLOMA IN DENTISTRY – ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY AND ORAL IMPLANTOLOGY Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery – (II) – III
21193
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. PART-I (PROSTHODONTICS AND CROWN AND BRIDGE) (2018) Applied Basic Sciences – I
17501
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. PART-I (CONSERVATIVE DENTISTRY AND ENDODONTICS) (2018) Applied Basic Sciences – I
17502
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. PART-I (PERIODONTOLOGY) (2018) Applied Basic Sciences – I
17503
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. PART-I (PADIATRIC DENTISTRY) (2018) Applied Basic Sciences – I
17504
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. PART-I (ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY) (2018) Applied Basic Sciences – I
17505
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. PART-I (ORTHODONTICS AND DENTOFACIAL ORTHOPAEDICS) (2018) Applied Basic Sciences – I
17506
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. PART-I (ORAL MEDICINE AND RADIOLOGY) (2018) Applied Basic Sciences – I
17507
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. PART-I (ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL PATHOLOGY AND ORAL MICROBIOLOGY) (2018) Applied Basic Sciences – I
17508
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D.S. PART-I (PUBLIC HEALTH DENTISTRY) (2018) Applied Basic Sciences – I
17509
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVED SAMHITA & SIDDHANTA) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVED SAMHITA & SIDDHANTA) (2012) Ayurved Samhita & Siddhanta – II
33002
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – AYURVEDA SAMHITA & SIDDHANTA) (2012) Charka – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – AYURVEDA SAMHITA & SIDDHANTA) (2012) Sushruta & Vagbhata – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33102
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – AYURVEDA SAMHITA & SIDDHANTA) (2012) Darshanika Siddhanta – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33103
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – AYURVEDA SAMHITA & SIDDHANTA) (2012) Prayogita Siddhant – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33104
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RACHANA SHARIR) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RACHANA SHARIR) (2012) Rachana Sharir – II
33003
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – RACHANA SHARIR) (2012) Garbha Shaarira – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33111
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – RACHANA SHARIR) (2012) Koshthanga Sira Dhamani Srotas Shaarira – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33112
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – RACHANA SHARIR) (2012) Marma Shaarira evum Asthi Sandhi Peshee Shaarira – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33113
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – RACHANA SHARIR) (2012) Tantra Shaarira evum Antha and Bahir Sravee Granthi Shaarira – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33114
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KRIYA SHARIR) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KRIYA SHARIR) (2012) Kriya Sharir – II
33004
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KRIYA SHARIR) (2012) Dosa-Dhatu-Mala Vijnana – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33121
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KRIYA SHARIR) (2012) Prakrti evum Sattva Vijnana – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33122
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KRIYA SHARIR) (2012) Kosthangae Kriya Vijnana – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33123
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KRIYA SHARIR) (2012) Modern Physiology and Its Applied Aspect – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33124
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (DRAVYAGUNA VIGYANA) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (DRAVYAGUNA VIGYANA) (2012) Dravyaguna Vigyana – II
33005
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – DRAVYAGUNA VIGYANA) (2012) Namarupa Vigyan – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33131
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – DRAVYAGUNA VIGYANA) (2012) Guna Karma Vigyan – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33132
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – DRAVYAGUNA VIGYANA) (2012) Prayogavigyan – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33133
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – DRAVYAGUNA VIGYANA) (2012) Nighantu & Yoga Vigyana – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33134
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KAUMARBHRITYA – BALA ROGA) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KAUMARBHRITYA – BALA ROGA) (2012) Kaumarbhritya – Bala Roga – II
33006
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KAUMARBHRITYA – BALA ROGA) (2012) Bija, Garbha Vigyaniya – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33201
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KAUMARBHRITYA – BALA ROGA) (2012) Navajata Shishu Vigyana Evam Poshana – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33202
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KAUMARBHRITYA – BALA ROGA) (2012) Balroga – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33203
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KAUMARBHRITYA – BALA ROGA) (2012) Balaposhna, Samvardhana & Recent Advances in Kuamabhritya – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33204
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (SWASTHA VRITTA & YOGA) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (SWASTHA VRITTA & YOGA) (2012) Swastha Vritta & Yoga – II
33007
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KAYACHIKITSA) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KAYACHIKITSA) (2012) Kayachikitsa – II
33008
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KAYACHIKITSA) (2012) Funadamentals of Kayachikista – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33191
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KAYACHIKITSA) (2012) Samanya Roga Chikista – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33192
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KAYACHIKITSA) (2012) Vishishta Roga Chikista – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33193
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KAYACHIKITSA) (2012) Advances in Kayachikista – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33194
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (ROGA NIDANA AVUM VIKRITI VIGYANA) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (ROGA NIDANA AVUM VIKRITI VIGYANA) (2012) Roga Nidana Avum Vikriti Vigyana – II
33009
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – ROGA NIDANA AVUM VIKRITI VIGYANA) (2012) Fundamental Principles of Roganidan – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33171
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – ROGA NIDANA AVUM VIKRITI VIGYANA) (2012) Rog Vigyana – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33172
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – ROGA NIDANA AVUM VIKRITI VIGYANA) (2012) Pariksha Vigyana – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33173
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – ROGA NIDANA AVUM VIKRITI VIGYANA) (2012) Vikriti Vigyanaand Jivanu Vigyana – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33174
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (PANCHKARMA) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (PANCHKARMA) (2012) Panchkarma – II
33010
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – PANCHKARMA) (2012) Purva Karma-Snehana & Svedana – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33221
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – PANCHKARMA) (2012) Vamana & Virechana Karma – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33222
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – PANCHKARMA) (2012) Basti Karma & Nasya Karma – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33223
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – PANCHKARMA) (2012) Raktamokshana, Physiotherapy & Disease wise Panchakarma – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33224
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (AGAD TANTRA AVUM VIDHI VAIDYAKA) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (AGAD TANTRA AVUM VIDHI VAIDYAKA) (2012) Agad Tantra Avum Vidhi Vaidyaka – II
33011
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – AGAD TANTRA AVUM VIDHI VAIDYAKA) (2012) Agad Tantra – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33161
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – AGAD TANTRA AVUM VIDHI VAIDYAKA) (2012) Visha Chikitsa Vigyan – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33162
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – AGAD TANTRA AVUM VIDHI VAIDYAKA) (2012) Vyavahara Ayurveda Evam Vidhi Vaidyaka – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33163
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – AGAD TANTRA AVUM VIDHI VAIDYAKA) (2012) Aushadha Yoga Vigyan – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33164
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RASA SHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RASA SHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2012) Rasa Shastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana – II
33012
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – RASA SHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2012) Rasashashtra – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33141
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – RASA SHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2012) Bhaishajya Kalpana – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33142
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – RASA SHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2012) Rasa Chikitsa & Aushadha Yoga Vigyana – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33143
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – RASA SHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2012) Pharmacology & Pharmacy Management – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33144
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RASAYAN & VAJIKARAN) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RASAYAN & VAJIKARAN) (2012) Rasayan & Vajikaran – II
33013
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (MANOVIGYANA AVUM MANAS ROGA) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (MANOVIGYANA AVUM MANAS ROGA) (2012) Manovigyana Avum Manas Roga – II
33014
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (CHHAYA AVUM VIKIRAN VIGYAN) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (CHHAYA AVUM VIKIRAN VIGYAN) (2012) Chhaya Avum Vikiran Vigyan – II
33015
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – CHHAYA AVUM VIKIRAN VIGYAN) (2012) Fundamentals of Chhaya Avum Vikiran Vigyan – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33181
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – CHHAYA AVUM VIKIRAN VIGYAN) (2012) Applied Anatomy, Physio-Pathology & Procedures in Chhaya avum Vikiran Vigyan – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33182
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – CHHAYA AVUM VIKIRAN VIGYAN) (2012) Physics & Biology Related to Chhaya avum Vikiran Vigyan – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33183
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – CHHAYA AVUM VIKIRAN VIGYAN) (2012) Applied Chhaya avum vikiran Vigyan – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33184
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (PRASUTI AVUM STRI ROGA) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (PRASUTI AVUM STRI ROGA) (2012) Prasuti Avum Stri Roga – II
33016
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – PRASUTI AVUM STRI ROGA) (2012) Garbhagarbhini Vigyana – I [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33231
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – PRASUTI AVUM STRI ROGA) (2012) Prasava-Vigyana – II [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33232
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – PRASUTI AVUM STRI ROGA) (2012) Stree Roga Vigyana – III [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33233
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – PRASUTI AVUM STRI ROGA) (2012) Prasuti Tantra-Stree Roga-Shalya Karma – IV [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33234
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALYA TANTRA – SAMANYA) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALYA TANTRA – SAMANYA) (2012) Shalya Tantra – Samanya – II
33017
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALYA TANTRA – SAMANYA) (2012) Shalya Siddhanta – I [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33241
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALYA TANTRA – SAMANYA) (2012) Vishishta Shalya Vigyana – II [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33242
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALYA TANTRA – SAMANYA) (2012) Adhunik Shalya Karma – III [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33243
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALYA TANTRA – SAMANYA) (2012) Shalya Vangmaya – IV [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33244
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALYA – KSHARA KARMA AVUM ANUSHASTRA KARMA) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALYA – KSHARA KARMA AVUM ANUSHASTRA KARMA) (2012) Shalya – Kshara Karma Avum Anushastra Karma – II
33018
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALYA – KSHARA KARMA AVUM ANUSHASTRA KARMA) (2012) Shalya Sidddhanta – I [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33251
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALYA – KSHARA KARMA AVUM ANUSHASTRA KARMA) (2012) Vishista Anushastra Karma – II [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33252
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALYA – KSHARA KARMA AVUM ANUSHASTRA KARMA) (2012) Adhunik Shastra Karma – III [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33253
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALYA – KSHARA KARMA AVUM ANUSHASTRA KARMA) (2012) Shalyavangmaya – IV [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33254
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALAKYA TANTRA – NETRA ROGA) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALAKYA TANTRA – NETRA ROGA) (2012) Shalakya Tantra – Netra Roga – II
33019
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALAKYA TANTRA – NETRA ROGA) (2012) Netra Rog Vangmaya – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33261
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALAKYA TANTRA – NETRA ROGA) (2012) Ayurvediya Netra Rog Vigyan – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33262
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALAKYA TANTRA – NETRA ROGA) (2012) Adhunik Netra Rog Vigyan – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33263
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALAKYA TANTRA – NETRA ROGA) (2012) Recent Advances in Netra Chikista & Ophthalmology – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33264
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALAKYA TANTRA – SHIRO, NASA KARNA AVUM KANTHA ROGA) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALAKYA TANTRA – SHIRO, NASA KARNA AVUM KANTHA ROGA) (2012) Shalakya Tantra-Shiro, Nasa Karna Evum Kantha Roga – II
33020
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALAKYA TANTRA- SHIRO, NASA KARNA AVUM KANTHA ROGA) (2012) Shiro-Nasa-Karna-Kantha Roga Vigyan Maulik Siddhanta & Vangmaya – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33271
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALAKYA TANTRA- SHIRO, NASA KARNA AVUM KANTHA ROGA) (2012) Ayurvediya Shiro-Nasa-Karna-Kantha Roga Vigyan – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33272
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALAKYA TANTRA- SHIRO, NASA KARNA AVUM KANTHA ROGA) (2012) Adhunika Shiro-Nasa-Karna-Kantha Roga Vigyan – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33273
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALAKYA TANTRA- SHIRO, NASA KARNA AVUM KANTHA ROGA) (2012) Shiro-Nasa-Karna-Kantha Roga Vigyan-Shalya Chikitsa – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33274
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALAKYA TANTRA : DANTA AVUM MUKHA ROGA) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALAKYA TANTRA : DANTA AVUM MUKHA ROGA) (2012) Shalakya Tantra – Danta Avum Mukha Roga – II
33021
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (ASTHI SANDHI & MARMAGAT ROGA) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (ASTHI SANDHI & MARMAGAT ROGA) (2012) Asthi Sandhi & Marmagat Roga – II
33022
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – ASTHI SANDHI & MARMAGAT ROGA) (2012) Asthi Sandhi Marma Abhighat Siddhanta-I
33281
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – ASTHI SANDHI & MARMAGAT ROGA) (2012) Asthi Sandhi Marma Gata Visesha-II
33282
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – ASTHI SANDHI & MARMAGAT ROGA) (2012) Abhighata Vigyan-III
33283
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – ASTHI SANDHI & MARMAGAT ROGA) (2012) Shalya Kriyatmaka-IV
33284
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (SANGYAHARANA) (2012) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (SANGYAHARANA) (2012) Sangyaharana – II
33023
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – SANGYAHARANA) (2012) Sangyaharan Siddhant Avum Vangmaya – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33211
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – SANGYAHARANA) (2012) Sangyaharan Bheshaja Vigyan – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33212
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – SANGYAHARANA) (2012) Vishishta Sangyaharan – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33213
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – SANGYAHARANA) (2012) Monitoring Advances & Research in Sangyaharan – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]
33214
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PG DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA (AYURVEDIC PHARMACEUTICS – RAS SHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2012) Ayurvedic Pharamceutics – Ras Shastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana – I
330011
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PG DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA (AYURVEDIC PHARMACEUTICS – RAS SHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2012) Ayurvedic Pharamceutics – Ras Shastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana – II
330012
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PG DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA (AYURVEDIC COSMETOLOGY & SKIN DISEASE) (2012) Ayurvedic Cosmetology and Skin Disease-I
330031
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PG DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA (AYURVEDIC COSMETOLOGY & SKIN DISEASE) (2012) Ayurvedic Cosmetology and Skin Disease-II
330032
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PG DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA (PRASUTI & STRIROGA) (2012) Prasuti & Striroga – I
330021
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PG DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA (PRASUTI & STRIROGA) (2012) Prasuti & Striroga – II
330022
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PG DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA (NETRA ROGA VIGYAN) (2012) Netra Roga Vigyan-I
330041
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PG DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA (NETRA ROGA VIGYAN) (2012) Netra Roga Vigyan-II
330042
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVED SAMHITA EVAM SIDDHANT) (2017) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVED SAMHITA EVAM SIDDHANT) (2017) Ayurved Samhita & Siddhanta – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33002
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RACHNA SHARIR) (2017) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RACHNA SHARIR) (2017) Rachana Sharir – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33003
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KIRYA SHARIR) (2017) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KIRYA SHARIR) (2017) Kriya Sharir – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33004
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (DRAVYAGUNA VIGYANA) (2017) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (DRAVYAGUNA VIGYANA) (2017) Dravyaguna Vigyana – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33005
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RASA SHASTRA EVAM BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2017) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RASA SHASTRA EVAM BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2017) Rasa Shastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33012
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (ROGA NIDANA AVUM VIKRITI VIGYAN) (2017) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (ROGA NIDANA AVUM VIKRITI VIGYAN) (2017) Roga Nidana Avum Vikriti Vigyana – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33009
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (PRASUTI EVUM STRI ROGA) (2017) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (PRASUTI EVUM STRI ROGA) (2017) Prasuti Avum Stri Roga – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33016
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KAUMARBHRTYA – BALA ROGA) (2017) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KAUMARBHRTYA – BALA ROGA) (2017) Kaumarbhritya – Bala Roga – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33006
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (SWASTHAVRITTA) (2017) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (SWASTHAVRITTA) (2017) Preventive, Social Medicine & Yoga (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) syllabus is applicable to students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33392
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KAYACHIKITSA) (2017) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KAYACHIKITSA) (2017) Kayachikitsa – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33008
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RASAYAN EVAM VAJIKARAN) (2017) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RASAYAN EVAM VAJIKARAN) (2017) Rasayan & Vajikaran – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33013
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (MANO VIGYANA EVUM MANAS ROGA) (2017) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (MANO VIGYANA EVUM MANAS ROGA) (2017) Manovigyana Avum Manas Roga – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33014
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALYA) (2017) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.S. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.S. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALYA) (2017) Fundamental Principles & Applied aspects of Shalya Tantra – II (Preliminary M.S. Ayurveda (2017) syllabus is applicable to students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33291
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALAKYA) (2017) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.S. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.S. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALAKYA) (2017) Disease of Eye, Ear, Nose, Throat, Head, Oro-Dentistry – II (Preliminary M.S. Ayurveda (2017) syllabus is applicable to students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33292
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (PANCHAKARMA) (2017) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (PANCHAKARMA) (2017) Panchkarma – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33010
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (AGAD TANTRA) (2017) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (AGAD TANTRA) (2017) Agad Tantra Avum Vidhi Vaidyaka – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33011
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (YOGA) (2017) Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (YOGA) (2017) Swasthavrittam, Sadvrittam Yogascha (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) syllabus is applicable to students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)
33492
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) NEW Amraz-e-Mutaddi-wa-wabai-wa-tahaffuzi Iqdamaat – I
36081
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) NEW Qaumi sehat, Khandani Bahbood, Jinsi Ikhtilati Amraz, Amraz-e-Kaholat – II
36082
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) NEW Application of Dalak, Riyazat, Hammam Jismani safayi – III
36083
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL QABALAT WA AMRAZE NISWAN) 2010 Jadid Tahqiqi lzafat – I
37111
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL QABALAT WA AMRAZE NISWAN) 2010 Amraze Nau Maulood – II
37112
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL QABALAT WA AMRAZE NISWAN) 2010 Amraze Niswan – III
37113
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2010 Jarahte Umoomi (General Surgery) – I
37021
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2010 Amraze-Ezaam-wa-Mafasil including Physiotheray (Old and Recent concept in Orthopaedic Surgery) – II
37022
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2010 Jarahat-e-Khusoosi (Systemic Surgery) – III
37023
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2010 Jarahiyat ki Jadeed Tahqiqat (Recent advances in Surgery) – IV
37024
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (MOALIJAT) 2011 Research Methodology and Biostatistics – I
37061
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (MOALIJAT) 2011 Clinical Biochemistry and Genetics – II
37052
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (MOALIJAT) 2011 Principles of Diagnosis and Treatment (Usoole Tashkhees wa Tajveez) – III
37053
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (MOALIJAT) 2011 Regimental Therapy (Ilaj Bil Tadbeer) – IV
37054
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. UNANI (MOALIJAT) 2011 Amraze Nizame Aasab, Amraze Nafsania wa Ghudade Laganati – I
37151
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. UNANI (MOALIJAT) 2011 Amraze Nizame Tanaffus wa Daurane Khoon, Tauleede Dam, Ghudade Lymphaviah – II
37152
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. UNANI (MOALIJAT) 2011 Amaraze Nizame Hazm, Baul wa Tanasul wa Istahala -III
37153
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. UNANI (MOALIJAT) 2011 Amraze Mutaddiyah, Hummiyat, Jild wa Mafasil -IV
37154
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. UNANI (ILMUL QABALAT WA AMRAZE NISWAN) 2011 Research Methodology and Biostatistics – I
37061
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. UNANI (ILMUL QABALAT WA AMRAZE NISWAN) 2011 Hayaati Kimiya-wa-Itlaqi Jeeniayat (Biochemistry and applied Genetics) – II
37092
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. UNANI (ILMUL QABALAT WA AMRAZE NISWAN) 2011 Aazae-Tanasuliya Niswan ki Itlaqi Tashreeh wa Munafe ul Aza (Applied Anatomy and Physiology of female reproductive system) – III
37093
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL QABALAT WA AMRAZE NISWAN) 2011 Qabalat wa Amraze Namaulood – I
37121
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL QABALAT WA AMRAZE NISWAN) 2011 Amraze Niswan – II
37122
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL QABALAT WA AMRAZE NISWAN) 2011 Medical and Surgical complication in Obstetrics and Gynaecology – III
37123
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2011 Research Methodology and Biostatistics – I
37061
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2011 Basic principles of Diagnosis and Management & Unani Drugs used in Surgical Practice – II
37072
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2011 Takhdeer-e-Umoomi Wa Muqami (General & Local Anaesthesia) – III
37073
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2011 Jarahat-e-Umoomi – I
37131
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2011 Jarahat-e- Nizami – II
37132
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2011 Amalyate Jarahiyat- III
37133
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) 2011 Research Methodology and Biostatistics – I
37061
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) 2011 Epidemiology – II
37062
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) 2011 Asbabe Sitta Zaroriya -III
37063
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) 2011 Environmental Health and Sanitation – IV
37064
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) 2011 Amraze Mutaaddi wabaee – I
37141
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) 2011 Tadbeer Hifze Sehat -II
37142
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) 2011 Healthcare System – III
37143
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (ILMUL ADVIA) 2011 Research Methodology and Biostatistics – I
37061
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (ILMUL ADVIA) 2011 Qawanine Advia (Principles of Unani Pharmacology)-II
37082
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (ILMUL ADVIA) 2011 Ilmul wasful Aqaqeer (Pharmacognosy)-III
37083
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm PRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (ILMUL ADVIA) 2011 General, Systemic and Experimental Pharmacology-IV
37084
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) PART-I The Man in Health (Holistic Concept) – I
41001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) PART-I The Man in Disease (Holistic Concept) – II
41002
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) PART-I History of Medicine & Research Methodology and statistics – III
41003
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (ORGANON OF MEDICINE WITH HOMOEOPATHIC PHILOSOPHY) Hahnemann Concept of Homoeopathy & Homoeopathic Philosophy – I
41011
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (ORGANON OF MEDICINE WITH HOMOEOPATHIC PHILOSOPHY) Practice of Homoeopathy in Medicine, Surgery, Obstetrics / Gynaecology – II
41012
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA) Basic and Comparative Materia Medica – I
41021
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA) Practice of Homoeopathy in Medicine, Surgery and Obstetrics / Gynaecology – II
41022
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (HOMOEOPATHIC REPERTORY) Case Taking, Repertories and Repertorisation – I
41031
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (HOMOEOPATHIC REPERTORY) Applied and Clinical Repertory and Practice of Homoeopathy in Medicine, Surgery and Obstetrics / Gynaecology in relation with Repertory – II
41032
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY) Sources, Standardization of Homoeopathic Drug & Drug Proving – I
41041
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY) Drug Laws & legislation relating to Homoeopathic Pharmacy and Industrial Pharmacy – II
41042
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE) General Medicine, Miasmatic study of Homoeopathic Medicine – I
41051
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE) Diagnostic procedure in view of latest technology in Practice of Homoeopathic in General Medicine – II
41052
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (PAEDIATRICS) Preventive aspects , diseases of children, Miasmatic study of Homoeopathic Medicine in Paediatrics – I
41061
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (PAEDIATRICS) Diagnostic procedure in view of latest technology in Practice of Homoeopathic Medicine in Paediatrics – II
41062
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (PSYCHIATRY) Applied Psychiatry and Miasmatic Evaluation – I
41071
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (PSYCHIATRY) Diagnostic procedure in Psychiatry and Practice of Homoeopathy in Psychiatry – II
41072
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (ORGANON OF MEDICINE) Research Methodology, Bio-Statistics & History Of Medicine
41101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (ORGANON OF MEDICINE) Homoeopathic Materia Medica #
41102
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (ORGANON OF MEDICINE) Organon of Medicine
41103
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (ORGANON OF MEDICINE) Repertory #
41104
Fri 28-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (ORGANON OF MEDICINE) Practice of Medicine
41105
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (ORGANON OF MEDICINE) Organon of Medicine – I
51101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (ORGANON OF MEDICINE) Organon of Medicine – II
51102
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (ORGANON OF MEDICINE) Practice of Medicine (Compulsory) (Common)
51103
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (ORGANON OF MEDICINE) Homoeopathic Materia Medica (Optional)
51104
Fri 28-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (ORGANON OF MEDICINE) Repertory (Optional)
51105
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS) Research Methodology, Bio-Statistics & History Of Medicine
41101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS) Homoeopathic Materia Medica
41102
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS) Organon Of Medicine #
41103
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS) Repertory #
41104
Fri 28-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS) Practice of Medicine
41105
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS) Homoeopathic Materia Medica – I
51201
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS) Homoeopathic Materia Medica – II
51202
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS) Practice of Medicine (Compulsory) (Common)
51103
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS) Organon of Medicine (Optional)
51204
Fri 28-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS) Repertory (Optional)
51205
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (REPERTORY) Research Methodology, Bio-Statistics & History Of Medicine
41101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (REPERTORY) Homoeopathic Materia Medica #
41102
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (REPERTORY) Organon of Medicine #
41103
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (REPERTORY) Repertory
41104
Fri 28-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (REPERTORY) Practice of Medicine
41105
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (REPERTORY) Repertory – I
51301
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (REPERTORY) Repertory – II
51302
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (REPERTORY) Practice of Medicine (Compulsory) (Common)
51103
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (REPERTORY) Homoeopathic Materia Medica (Optional)
51304
Fri 28-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (REPERTORY) Organon of Medicine (Optional)
51305
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY) Research Methodology, Bio-Statistics & History Of Medicine
41101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY) Homoeopathic Materia Medica #
41102
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY) Organon of Medicine #
41103
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY) Homoeopathic Pharmacy
41106
Fri 28-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY) Practice of Medicine
41105
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY) Homoeopathic Pharmacy- I
51401
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY) Homoeopathic Pharmacy- II
51402
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY) Practice of Medicine (Compulsory) (Common)
51103
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY) Homoeopathic Materia Medica (Optional)
51404
Fri 28-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY) Organon of Medicine (Optional)
51405
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE) Research Methodology, Bio-Statistics & History Of Medicine
41101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE) Homoeopathic Materia Medica
41102
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE) Organon of Medicine #
41103
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE) Repertory #
41104
Fri 28-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE) Practice of Medicine
41105
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE) Practice of Medicine – I
51501
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE) Practice of Medicine – II
51502
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE) Homoeopathic Materia Medica (Compulsory)
51503
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE) Organon of Medicine (Optional)
51504
Fri 28-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE) Repertory (Optional)
51505
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PAEDIATRICS) Research Methodology, Bio-Statistics & History Of Medicine
41101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PAEDIATRICS) Homoeopathic Materia Medica
41102
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PAEDIATRICS) Organon of Medicine #
41103
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PAEDIATRICS) Repertory #
41104
Fri 28-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PAEDIATRICS) Paediatrics
41107
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PAEDIATRICS) Paediatrics – I
51601
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PAEDIATRICS) Paediatrics – II
51602
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PAEDIATRICS) Homoeopathic Materia Medica (Compulsory)
51603
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PAEDIATRICS) Organon of Medicine (Optional)
51604
Fri 28-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PAEDIATRICS) Repertory (Optional)
51605
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PSYCHIATRY) Research Methodology, Bio-Statistics & History Of Medicine
41101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PSYCHIATRY) Homoeopathic Materia Medica
41102
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PSYCHIATRY) Organon of Medicine #
41103
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PSYCHIATRY) Repertory #
41104
Fri 28-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PSYCHIATRY) Psychiatry
41108
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PSYCHIATRY) Psychiatry – I
51701
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PSYCHIATRY) Psychiatry – II
51702
Mon 24-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PSYCHIATRY) Homoeopathic Materia Medica (Compulsory)
51703
Wed 26-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PSYCHIATRY) Organon of Medicine (Optional)
51704
Fri 28-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PSYCHIATRY) Repertory (Optional)
51705
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (MATERIA MEDICA) Materia Medica
41603
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (MATERIA MEDICA) Advanced Teaching of Fundamentals of Homoeopathy
41602
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (MATERIA MEDICA) Research Methodology and Bio – Statistics
41601
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHILOSOPHY) Homoeopathic Philosophy
41604
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHILOSOPHY) Advanced Teaching of Fundamentals of Homoeopathy
41602
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHILOSOPHY) Research Methodology and Bio – Statistics
41601
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (REPERTORY) Repertory
41605
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (REPERTORY) Advanced Teaching of Fundamentals of Homoeopathy
41602
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (REPERTORY) Research Methodology and Bio – Statistics
41601
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY) Homoeopathic Pharmacy
41606
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY) Advanced Teaching of Fundamentals of Homoeopathy
41602
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY) Research Methodology and Bio – Statistics
41601
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE) Practice of Medicine
41607
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE) Advanced Teaching of Fundamentals of Homoeopathy
41602
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE) Research Methodology and Bio – Statistics
41601
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (PAEDIATRICS) Paediatrics
41608
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (PAEDIATRICS) Advanced Teaching of Fundamentals of Homoeopathy
41602
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (PAEDIATRICS) Research Methodology and Bio – Statistics
41601
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (PSYCHIATRY) Psychiatry
41609
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (PSYCHIATRY) Advanced Teaching of Fundamentals of Homoeopathy
41602
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (PSYCHIATRY) Research Methodology and Bio – Statistics
41601
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.SC. NURSING Nursing Education – I
54001
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.SC. NURSING Advance Nursing Practice – II
54002
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.SC. NURSING Medical Surgical Nursing – III
54003
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.SC. NURSING Obstetric and Gynaecological Nursing – III
54004
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.SC. NURSING Child Health Nursing – III
54005
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.SC. NURSING Community Health Nursing – III
54006
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.SC. NURSING Psychiatric Nursing – III
54007
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.SC. NURSING Nursing Research and Statistics – IV
54008
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: CARDIO VASCULAR AND THORASIC NURSING) Nursing Administration – I
54011
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: CARDIO VASCULAR AND THORASIC NURSING) Cardio Vascular and Thoracic Nursing – II
54012A
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: CRITICAL CARE NURSING) Nursing Administration – I
54011
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: CRITICAL CARE NURSING) Critical Care Nursing – II
54012B
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: ONCOLOGY NURSING) Nursing Administration – I
54011
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: ONCOLOGY NURSING) Oncology Nursing – II
54012C
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: NEUROSCIENCES NURSING) Nursing Administration – I
54011
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: NEUROSCIENCES NURSING) Neurosciences Nursing – II
54012D
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: NEPHRO-UROLOGY NURSING) Nursing Administration – I
54011
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: NEPHRO-UROLOGY NURSING) Nephro-Urology Nursing – II
54012E
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: ORTHOPEDIC NURSING) Nursing Administration – I
54011
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: ORTHOPEDIC NURSING) Orthopedic Nursing – II
54012F
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: GASTRO-ENTEROLOGY NURSING) Nursing Administration – I
54011
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: GASTRO-ENTEROLOGY NURSING) Gastro-Enterology Nursing – II
54012G
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING) Nursing Administration – I
54011
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING) Community Health Nursing – II
54015
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (OBSTETRIC AND GYNAECOLOGICAL NURSING) Nursing Administration – I
54011
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (OBSTETRIC AND GYNAECOLOGICAL NURSING) Obstetric & Gynaecological Nursing – II
54013
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (PAEDIATRIC [CHILD HEALTH] NURSING) Nursing Administration – I
54011
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (PAEDIATRIC [CHILD HEALTH] NURSING) Paediatric [Child Health] Nursing – II
54014
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (MENTAL [PSYCHIATRIC] HEALTH NURSING) Nursing Administration – I
54011
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (MENTAL [PSYCHIATRIC] HEALTH NURSING) Mental [Psychiatric] Health Nursing – II
54016
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING:HIV/AIDS NURSING) Nursing Administration – I
54011
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING:HIV/AIDS NURSING) HIV/AIDS Nursing – II
54012H
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (MUSCULOSKELETAL PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-I)
57001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (MUSCULOSKELETAL PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-II)
57002
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (MUSCULOSKELETAL PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Advance in Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy (Part-I) – III
57003
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (MUSCULOSKELETAL PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Advance in Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy (Part-II) – IV
57004
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (NEUROPHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-I) – I
57101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (NEUROPHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-II) – II
57102
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (NEUROPHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Advance in Neurophysiotherapy (Part-I) – III
57103
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (NEUROPHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Advance in Neurophysiotherapy (Part-II) – IV
57104
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-I) – I
57111
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-II) – II
57112
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Advance in Cardiovascular and Respiratory Physiotherapy (Part-I) – III
57113
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Cardiovascular and Respiratory Physiotherapy (Part-II) – IV
57114
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (COMMUNITY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-I) – I
57121
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (COMMUNITY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-II) – II
57122
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (COMMUNITY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Advance in Community Physiotherapy (Part-I) – III
57123
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (COMMUNITY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Advance in Community Physiotherapy (Part-II) – IV
57124
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Applied Physiotherapeutics-(Part-I)-I
57131
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Applied Physiotherapeutics-(Part-II)-II
57132
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Advances in Sports Physiotherapy-(Part-I)-III
57133
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.P.TH. (SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012) Advances in Sports Physiotherapy-(Part-II)-IV
57134
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.T. (MUSCULOSKELETAL PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-I)
58001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.T. (MUSCULOSKELETAL PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-II)
58002
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.T. (MUSCULOSKELETAL PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-III)
58003
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.T. (MUSCULOSKELETAL PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Advances in Physiotherapy – I
58101
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.T. (MUSCULOSKELETAL PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Advances in Physiotherapy – II
58102
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.T. (NEUROPHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-I)
58001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.T. (NEUROPHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-II)
58002
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.T. (NEUROPHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-III)
58003
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.T. (NEUROPHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Advances in Physiotherapy – I
58111
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.T. (NEUROPHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Advances in Physiotherapy – II
58112
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.T. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-I)
58001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.T. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-II)
58002
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.T. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-III)
58003
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.T. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Advances in Physiotherapy – I
58201
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.T. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Advances in Physiotherapy – II
58202
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.T. (COMMUNITY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-I)
58001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.T. (COMMUNITY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-II)
58002
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.T. (COMMUNITY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-III)
58003
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.T. (COMMUNITY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Advances in Physiotherapy – I
58291
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.T. (COMMUNITY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Advances in Physiotherapy – II
58292
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.T. (SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-I)
58001
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.T. (SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-II)
58002
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.T. (SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-III)
58003
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.T. (SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Advances in Physiotherapy – I
58221
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.T. (SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016) Advances in Physiotherapy – II
58222
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (MUSCULOSKELETAL SCIENCES) Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(I) – I
52011
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (MUSCULOSKELETAL SCIENCES) Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(II) – II
52012
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (MUSCULOSKELETAL SCIENCES) Occupational Therapy in Musculoskeletal Sciences(I) – III
52013
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (MUSCULOSKELETAL SCIENCES) Occupational Therapy in Musculoskeletal Sciences(II) – IV
52014
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (NEUROSCIENCES) Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(I) -I
52021
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (NEUROSCIENCES) Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(II) – II
52022
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (NEUROSCIENCES) Occupational Therapy in Neurosciences(I) – III
52023
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (NEUROSCIENCES) Occupational Therapy in Neurosciences(II) – IV
52024
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES) Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(I) – I
52031
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES) Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(II) – II
52032
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES) Occupational Therapy in Developmental Disabilities(I) – III
52033
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES) Occupational Therapy in Developmental Disabilities(II) – IV
52034
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (MENTAL HEALTH SCIENCES) Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(I) -I
52041
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (MENTAL HEALTH SCIENCES) Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(II) – II
52042
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (MENTAL HEALTH SCIENCES) Occupational Therapy in Mental Health Sciences(I) – III
52043
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (MENTAL HEALTH SCIENCES) Occupational Therapy in Mental Health Sciences(II) – IV
52044
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY SCIENCES) Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(I) -I
52051
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY SCIENCES) Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(II) – II
52052
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY SCIENCES) Occupational Therapy in Cardiovascular and Respiratory Sciences(I) – III
52053
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY SCIENCES) Occupational Therapy in Cardiovascular and Respiratory Sciences(II) – IV
52054
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (COMMUNITY MEDICAL SCIENCES) Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(I) -I
52061
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (COMMUNITY MEDICAL SCIENCES) Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(II) – II
52062
Mon 24-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (COMMUNITY MEDICAL SCIENCES) Occupational Therapy in Community Medical Sciences(I) – III
52063
Wed 26-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.O.TH. (COMMUNITY MEDICAL SCIENCES) Occupational Therapy in Community Medical Sciences(II) – IV
52064
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.A.S.L.P. PART-I (REVISED 2010) Speech Science and Production – I
53051
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.A.S.L.P. PART-I (REVISED 2010) Voice and Fluency Disorders – II
53052
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.A.S.L.P. PART-I (REVISED 2010) Psycho Physics – III
53053
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.A.S.L.P. PART-I (REVISED 2010) Auditory Physiology – IV
53054
Sat 22-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.A.S.L.P. PART-I (REVISED 2010) Clinical Linguistics – V
53055
Tue 25-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.A.S.L.P. PART-I (REVISED 2010) Statistics and Research Methods – VI
53056
Thu 27-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm M.A.S.L.P. PART-I (REVISED 2010) Speech & Language Processing – VII
53057
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm M.A.S.L.P. PART-II (REVISED 2010) Language Acquisition and Language Disorders in children – I
53061
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm M.A.S.L.P. PART-II (REVISED 2010) Adult Language Disorders – II
53062
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm M.A.S.L.P. PART-II (REVISED 2010) Clinical Phonology and Motor Speech Disorders – III
53063
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm M.A.S.L.P. PART-II (REVISED 2010) Speech Perception and its Disorders -IV
53064
Sat 22-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm M.A.S.L.P. PART-II (REVISED 2010) Diagnostic Audiology – V
53065
Tue 25-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm M.A.S.L.P. PART-II (REVISED 2010) Hearing Devices – VI
53066
Thu 27-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm M.A.S.L.P. PART-II (REVISED 2010) Advances in Management of Persons with Hearing Disorders – VII
53067
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.O. (OLD) Biomechanics & Kinesiology – I
54021
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.O. (OLD) Advances in Materials for Prosthetics & Orthotics – II
54022
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.O. (OLD) Advances in Lower Extremity Orthotics – III
54023
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.O. (OLD) Advances in Lower Extremity Prosthetics – IV
54024
Sat 22-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.O. (OLD) Information Technology & Management Skills – V
54025
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.O. (OLD) Mobility Aids in Rehabilitation – I
54031
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.O. (OLD) Advances in Upper Extremity Orthotics – II
54032
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.O. (OLD) Advances in Upper Extremity Prosthetics – III
54033
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.O. (OLD) Advances in Spinal Orthotics – IV
54034
Sat 22-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.O. (OLD) Research Methodology and Data Analysis – V
54035
Wed 12-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.O. (2017) Advances in Lower Extremity Orthotics & Clinical Gait Analysis – I
54041
Fri 14-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.O. (2017) Advances in Lower Extremity Prosthetics & Clinical Gait Analysis – II
54042
Tue 18-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.O. (2017) Research Methodology and Biostatistics – III
54043
Thu 20-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.O. (2017) Mechatronics – IV
54044
Sat 22-Jun-2019 10.00 am to 1.00 pm FIRST M.P.O. (2017) Applied Biomechanics and Kinesiology – V
54045
Wed 12-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.O. (2017) Advances in Upper Extremity Orthotics – I
54051
Fri 14-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.O. (2017) Advances in Upper Extremity Prosthetics – II
54052
Tue 18-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.O. (2017) Advances in Spinal Orthotics – III
54053
Thu 20-Jun-2019 2.30 pm to 5.30 pm FINAL M.P.O. (2017) Pedagogy in P and O Education and Administration, Management and Ethical issues – IV
54054

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *